User:ESCWaldo: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!No. of times<br>given points | !No. of times<br>given points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 1 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Norway}} || | |style="text-align:left;"| 1 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Norway}} || 117 || 3 || 2 || 2 || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 2 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 2 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Israel}} || 90 || 3 || 4 || || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 3 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 3 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Spain}} || 91 || 3 || 2 || || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 4 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 4 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Finland}} || 88 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 5 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Sweden}} || | |style="text-align:left;"| 5 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Sweden}} || 75 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 6 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 6 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Austria}} || 77 || || 4 || 1 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 7 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 7 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Italy}} || 73 || 1 || || || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left; | |style="text-align:left;"| 8 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Luxembourg}} || 71 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 9 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|United Kingdom}} || 67 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 10 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2"| 10 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Netherlands}} || 66 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Germany}} || 66 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 12 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 12 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Belgium}} || 64 || 2 || || || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 13 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 13 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Denmark}} || 63 || 1 || || 1 || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 14 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2"| 14 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Greece}} || 60 || 1 || || 3 || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|France}} || 60 || 1 || || || 16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 16 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 16 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Yugoslavia}} || 46 || || || 2 || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 17 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 17 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Russia}} || 40 || 2 || 1 || || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 18 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 18 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Portugal}} || 37 || || 1 || || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 19 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 19 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Monaco}} || 34 || || 1 || 2 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 20 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 20 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Switzerland}} || 32 || || || || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 21 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 21 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Macedonia}} || 28 || || 1 || 1 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 22 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 22 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Cyprus}} || 27 || || 1 || 1 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 23 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 23 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Ireland}} || 24 || 1 || || 1 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 24 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 24 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Azerbaijan}} || 22 || 1 || 1 || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 25 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Croatia}} || 19 || || || || 4 | |style="text-align:left;"| 25 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Croatia}} || 19 || || || || 4 | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| {{flagicon|Austria}} "Vielleicht geschieht ein Wunder" | | {{flagicon|Austria}} "Vielleicht geschieht ein Wunder" | ||
| {{flagicon|Monaco}} "L'amour s'en va" | | {{flagicon|Monaco}} "L'amour s'en va" | ||
|- | |||
| 1964 | |||
|bgcolor="#cc9966"| {{flagu|Spain}} | |||
|bgcolor="#cc9966"| Los TNT | |||
|bgcolor="#cc9966"| "Caracola" | |||
|bgcolor="#cc9966"| 3rd | |||
| {{flagicon|Austria}} "Warum nur, warum?" | |||
|bgcolor="silver"| {{flagicon|Netherlands}} "Jij bent mijn leven" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1970 | | 1970 | ||
| Line 189: | Line 197: | ||
| {{flagicon|Sweden}} "You're Summer" | | {{flagicon|Sweden}} "You're Summer" | ||
| {{flagicon|Ireland}} "Do I Dream" | | {{flagicon|Ireland}} "Do I Dream" | ||
|- | |||
| 1974 | |||
| {{flagu|Israel}} | |||
| Kaveret | |||
| "Natati La Khayay" | |||
| 4th | |||
| {{flagicon|Norway}} "The First Day of Love" | |||
|bgcolor="#cc9966"| {{flagicon|Yugoslavia}} "Generacija '42" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1980 | | 1980 | ||
| Line 221: | Line 237: | ||
|bgcolor="gold"| {{flagicon|Israel}} "Hi" | |bgcolor="gold"| {{flagicon|Israel}} "Hi" | ||
| {{flagicon|Greece}} "Mou les" | | {{flagicon|Greece}} "Mou les" | ||
|- | |||
| 1984 | |||
| bgcolor="gold"| {{flagu|Italy}} | |||
| bgcolor="gold"| Alice & Franco Battiato | |||
| bgcolor="gold"| "I treni di Tozeur" | |||
| bgcolor="gold"| 1st | |||
| {{flagicon|Luxembourg}} "100% d'amour" | |||
| {{flagicon|Finland}} "Hengaillaan" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1990 | | 1990 | ||
Revision as of 06:39, 25 August 2019
This user page is dedicated to the Kannel's (formerly known as Huania) voting history in the ISC Revisits ESC.
Voting History
| # | Country | Total | 12's | 10's | 8's | No. of times given points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 117 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | |
| 2 | 90 | 3 | 4 | 11 | ||
| 3 | 91 | 3 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 4 | 88 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | |
| 5 | 75 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | |
| 6 | 77 | 4 | 1 | 12 | ||
| 7 | 73 | 1 | 12 | |||
| 8 | 71 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | |
| 9 | 67 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | |
| 10 | 66 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | |
| 66 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
| 12 | 64 | 2 | 12 | |||
| 13 | 63 | 1 | 1 | 13 | ||
| 14 | 60 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||
| 60 | 1 | 16 | ||||
| 16 | 46 | 2 | 11 | |||
| 17 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
| 18 | 37 | 1 | 8 | |||
| 19 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
| 20 | 32 | 10 | ||||
| 21 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
| 22 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
| 23 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
| 24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 25 | 19 | 4 | ||||
| 26 | 17 | 3 | ||||
| 27 | 15 | 5 | ||||
| 28 | 14 | 3 | ||||
| 29 | 10 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 30 | 9 | 1 | 2 | |||
| 31 | 8 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 33 | 6 | 2 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 36 | 5 | 1 | ||||
| 37 | 4 | 2 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 42 | 3 | 1 | ||||
| 43 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 |
Results
- Table key
Winner Second place Third place Last place