Jump to content

User:CoNi: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
CoNi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
CoNi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
!Language
!Language
!Place
!Place
!Points
|-
|-
!{{flagicon|France}}[[Ballad Song Contest 103|103rd]]
!{{flagicon|France}}[[Ballad Song Contest 103|103rd]]
Line 14: Line 15:
|Korean
|Korean
|10
|10
|46
|-
|-
!{{flagicon|United States}} [[Ballad Song Contest 104|104th]]
!{{flagicon|United States}} [[Ballad Song Contest 104|104th]]
Line 20: Line 22:
|Hebrew
|Hebrew
|bgcolor=gold|01
|bgcolor=gold|01
|bgcolor=gold|100
|-
|-
!{{flagicon|Brazil}}[[Ballad Song Contest 105|105th]]
!{{flagicon|Brazil}}[[Ballad Song Contest 105|105th]]
Line 26: Line 29:
|Spanish
|Spanish
|12
|12
|36
|-
|-
!{{flagicon|Spain}}[[Ballad Song Contest 106|106th]]
!{{flagicon|Spain}}[[Ballad Song Contest 106|106th]]
Line 32: Line 36:
|Chinese
|Chinese
|04
|04
|82
|-
|-
!{{flagicon|China}}[[Ballad Song Contest 107|107th]]
!{{flagicon|China}}[[Ballad Song Contest 107|107th]]
Line 38: Line 43:
|Slovak
|Slovak
|05
|05
|71
|-
|-
!{{flagicon|Slovenia}}[[Ballad Song Contest 108|108th]]
!{{flagicon|Slovenia}}[[Ballad Song Contest 108|108th]]
Line 44: Line 50:
|English
|English
|13
|13
|38
|-
|-
!{{flagicon|United States}}[[Ballad Song Contest 109|109th]]
!{{flagicon|United States}}[[Ballad Song Contest 109|109th]]
Line 50: Line 57:
|Vietnamese
|Vietnamese
|12
|12
|39
|-
|-
!{{flagicon|Netherlands}}[[Ballad Song Contest 110|110th]]
!{{flagicon|Netherlands}}[[Ballad Song Contest 110|110th]]
Line 56: Line 64:
|Russian
|Russian
|bgcolor=silver|02
|bgcolor=silver|02
|bgcolor=silver|110
|-
|-
!{{flagicon|Italy}}[[Ballad Song Contest 111|111th]]
!{{flagicon|Italy}}[[Ballad Song Contest 111|111th]]
Line 62: Line 71:
|Thai
|Thai
|09
|09
|58
|-
|-
!{{flagicon|United States}}[[Ballad Song Contest 112|112th]]
!{{flagicon|United States}}[[Ballad Song Contest 112|112th]]
Line 68: Line 78:
|Dida/Arabic
|Dida/Arabic
|09
|09
|53
|-
|-
!{{flagicon|Iran}}[[Ballad Song Contest 113|113th]]
!{{flagicon|Iran}}[[Ballad Song Contest 113|113th]]
Line 74: Line 85:
|Japanese
|Japanese
|15
|15
|37
|-
|-
!{{flagicon|Norway}}[[Ballad Song Contest 114|114th]]
!{{flagicon|Norway}}[[Ballad Song Contest 114|114th]]
Line 80: Line 92:
|Romanian
|Romanian
|15
|15
|34
|-
!{{flagicon|Mexico}}[[Ballad Song Contest 115|115th]]
|{{flagicon|Angola}} Yola Semedo
|"Hipérbole Amor"
|Portuguese
|11
|54
|-
!{{flagicon|Israel}}[[Ballad Song Contest 116|116th]]
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Elif
|"Feuer"
|German
|06
|64
|-
!{{flagicon|Belarus}}[[Ballad Song Contest 117|117th]]
|{{flagicon|Malaysia}} Alyah
|"Sesal Separuh Nyawa"
|Malay
|10
|58
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 13:21, 11 February 2018

BSC
Edition Artist Song Language Place Points
France103rd South Korea Seo In Young "Let's Break Up" Korean 10 46
United States 104th Israel Liran Danino "Kol Ha-milim" Hebrew 01 100
Brazil105th Mexico Yuridia "Ya Te Olvidé" Spanish 12 36
Spain106th China Na Ying "Mo" Chinese 04 82
China107th Slovakia Katarína Knechtová "Bezpečné priepasti" Slovak 05 71
Slovenia108th United States Macy Gray "I Try" English 13 38
United States109th Vietnam Tóc Tiên "Em Không Là Duy Nhất" Vietnamese 12 39
Netherlands110th UzbekistanUnited States Nargiz "Lyubov" Russian 02 110
Italy111th ThailandBelgium Violete Walttier "Fah Kwai" Thai 09 58
United States112th Ivory Coast Dobet Gnahoré "Palea" Dida/Arabic 09 53
Iran113th Japan Utada Hikaru "Manatsu No Toriame" Japanese 15 37
Norway114th Moldova Romania Alex Calancea Band & Catalin Josan "De-aş avea.." Romanian 15 34
Mexico115th Angola Yola Semedo "Hipérbole Amor" Portuguese 11 54
Israel116th Germany Elif "Feuer" German 06 64
Belarus117th Malaysia Alyah "Sesal Separuh Nyawa" Malay 10 58
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.