User:CoNi: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Language | !Language | ||
!Place | !Place | ||
!Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|France}}[[Ballad Song Contest 103|103rd]] | !{{flagicon|France}}[[Ballad Song Contest 103|103rd]] | ||
| Line 14: | Line 15: | ||
|Korean | |Korean | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|46 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|United States}} [[Ballad Song Contest 104|104th]] | !{{flagicon|United States}} [[Ballad Song Contest 104|104th]] | ||
| Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
|Hebrew | |Hebrew | ||
|bgcolor=gold|01 | |bgcolor=gold|01 | ||
|bgcolor=gold|100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|Brazil}}[[Ballad Song Contest 105|105th]] | !{{flagicon|Brazil}}[[Ballad Song Contest 105|105th]] | ||
| Line 26: | Line 29: | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|36 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|Spain}}[[Ballad Song Contest 106|106th]] | !{{flagicon|Spain}}[[Ballad Song Contest 106|106th]] | ||
| Line 32: | Line 36: | ||
|Chinese | |Chinese | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|82 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|China}}[[Ballad Song Contest 107|107th]] | !{{flagicon|China}}[[Ballad Song Contest 107|107th]] | ||
| Line 38: | Line 43: | ||
|Slovak | |Slovak | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|71 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|Slovenia}}[[Ballad Song Contest 108|108th]] | !{{flagicon|Slovenia}}[[Ballad Song Contest 108|108th]] | ||
| Line 44: | Line 50: | ||
|English | |English | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|United States}}[[Ballad Song Contest 109|109th]] | !{{flagicon|United States}}[[Ballad Song Contest 109|109th]] | ||
| Line 50: | Line 57: | ||
|Vietnamese | |Vietnamese | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|39 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|Netherlands}}[[Ballad Song Contest 110|110th]] | !{{flagicon|Netherlands}}[[Ballad Song Contest 110|110th]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 64: | ||
|Russian | |Russian | ||
|bgcolor=silver|02 | |bgcolor=silver|02 | ||
|bgcolor=silver|110 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|Italy}}[[Ballad Song Contest 111|111th]] | !{{flagicon|Italy}}[[Ballad Song Contest 111|111th]] | ||
| Line 62: | Line 71: | ||
|Thai | |Thai | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|58 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|United States}}[[Ballad Song Contest 112|112th]] | !{{flagicon|United States}}[[Ballad Song Contest 112|112th]] | ||
| Line 68: | Line 78: | ||
|Dida/Arabic | |Dida/Arabic | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|53 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|Iran}}[[Ballad Song Contest 113|113th]] | !{{flagicon|Iran}}[[Ballad Song Contest 113|113th]] | ||
| Line 74: | Line 85: | ||
|Japanese | |Japanese | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|37 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|Norway}}[[Ballad Song Contest 114|114th]] | !{{flagicon|Norway}}[[Ballad Song Contest 114|114th]] | ||
| Line 80: | Line 92: | ||
|Romanian | |Romanian | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Mexico}}[[Ballad Song Contest 115|115th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Angola}} Yola Semedo | |||
|"Hipérbole Amor" | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|11 | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Israel}}[[Ballad Song Contest 116|116th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Elif | |||
|"Feuer" | |||
|German | |||
|06 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Belarus}}[[Ballad Song Contest 117|117th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Malaysia}} Alyah | |||
|"Sesal Separuh Nyawa" | |||
|Malay | |||
|10 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:21, 11 February 2018
| BSC | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Place | Points |
| "Let's Break Up" | Korean | 10 | 46 | ||
| "Kol Ha-milim" | Hebrew | 01 | 100 | ||
| "Ya Te Olvidé" | Spanish | 12 | 36 | ||
| "Mo" | Chinese | 04 | 82 | ||
| "Bezpečné priepasti" | Slovak | 05 | 71 | ||
| "I Try" | English | 13 | 38 | ||
| "Em Không Là Duy Nhất" | Vietnamese | 12 | 39 | ||
| "Lyubov" | Russian | 02 | 110 | ||
| "Fah Kwai" | Thai | 09 | 58 | ||
| "Palea" | Dida/Arabic | 09 | 53 | ||
| "Manatsu No Toriame" | Japanese | 15 | 37 | ||
| "De-aş avea.." | Romanian | 15 | 34 | ||
| "Hipérbole Amor" | Portuguese | 11 | 54 | ||
| "Feuer" | German | 06 | 64 | ||
| "Sesal Separuh Nyawa" | Malay | 10 | 58 | ||