Bosnia and Herzegovina in ISC Revisits ESC: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox Eurovision country |Name = Bosnia and Herzegovina |Member station = |National selection event = |ESC apps = 19 |ESC first = ISC Revisits ESC..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|Bosnian | |Bosnian | ||
|"[[Wikipedia:Bistra voda|Bistra voda]]" | |"[[Wikipedia:Bistra voda|Bistra voda]]" | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|12 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 2010|2010]] | !scope="row"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 2010|2010]] | ||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- bgcolor="silver" | |- bgcolor="silver" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| {{flagu| | | {{flagu|Sunetti}} | ||
| | | 76 | ||
|- bgcolor="#CC9966" | |- bgcolor="#CC9966" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{flagu| | | {{flagu|Lacrea}} | ||
| | | 71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| {{flagu|Luzze}} | | {{flagu|Luzze}} | ||
| | | 69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{flagu|Koalatopolous}} | | {{flagu|Koalatopolous}} | ||
| | | 64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| {{flagu|Alma Livre}} | | {{flagu|Alma Livre}} | ||
| 59 | | 59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| {{flagu|Kosma}} | |||
| 43 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| {{flagu|Riya-Sampetrina}} | | {{flagu|Riya-Sampetrina}} | ||
| 41 | | 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:39, 28 March 2021
| Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
|---|---|
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 19 |
| First appearance | 1993 |
| Last appearance | 2016 |
| Best result | First: 2006 |
| Worst result | Last: 1996 |
Entries
Voting History
| Rank | Country | Points |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 79 | |
| 2 | 76 | |
| 3 | 71 | |
| 4 | 69 | |
| 5 | 64 | |
| 6 | 59 | |
| 7 | 55 | |
| 8 | 52 | |
| 9 | 43 | |
| 10 | 41 | |