Template:1st/doc: Difference between revisions
Created page with "Produces a golden raw strip in table. {| class="wikitable" |+ '''Examples''' |- ! Visual effect !! Markup |- | {| class{{=}}"wikitable" |-{{1st}} !ISC 7 |Kristína |"Life is a Game" |1 |128 |colspan="2" {{N/A|No semi finals}} |- |} || <pre> |-{{1st}} !ISC 7 |Kristína||"Life is a Game"||1||128||colspan="2" {{N/A|No semi finals}} </pre> |- | {| class{{=}}"wikitable" |- !ISC 62 |You..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|-{{1st}} | |-{{1st}} | ||
![[Internatia Song Contest 7|ISC 7]] | ![[Internatia Song Contest 7|ISC 7]] | ||
|Kristína | |Kristína | ||
|"Life is a Game" | |||
|1 | |||
|128 | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|No semi finals}} | |||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 27: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Internatia Song Contest 62|ISC 62]] | ![[Internatia Song Contest 62|ISC 62]] | ||
|Young Galaxy | |Young Galaxy | ||
|"Crying My Heart Out" | |||
|13 | |||
|110 | |||
|{{1st}}1 | |||
|{{1st}}94 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Internatia Song Contest 62|ISC 62]] | ![[Internatia Song Contest 62|ISC 62]] | ||
|Young Galaxy | |Young Galaxy | ||
|"Crying My Heart Out" | |||
|13 | |||
|110 | |||
|{{1st}}1 | |||
|{{1st}}94 | |||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
{| class{{=}}"wikitable" | |||
|-{{1st}} | |||
![[Internatia Song Contest 119|ISC 119]] | |||
|S10 | |||
|"Adem Je In" | |||
|1 | |||
|164 | |||
|{{std}}5 | |||
|{{std}}78 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|| <pre> | |||
|-{{1st}} | |||
![[Internatia Song Contest 119|ISC 119]] | |||
|S10 | |||
|"Adem Je In" | |||
|1 | |||
|164 | |||
|{{std}}5 | |||
|{{std}}78 | |||
</pre> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Other templates== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Template name !! Example !! Markup !! | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:1st]] | |||
| {{1st}}1 | |||
| <nowiki>{{1st}}</nowiki> | |||
| Winner | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:2nd]] | |||
| {{2nd}}2 | |||
| <nowiki>{{2nd}}</nowiki> | |||
| Second place | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:3rd]] | |||
| {{3rd}}3 | |||
| <nowiki>{{3rd}}</nowiki> | |||
| Third place | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Last]] | |||
| {{last}}27 | |||
| <nowiki>{{last}}</nowiki> | |||
| Last place | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Jqfe]] | |||
| {{jqfe}}18 | |||
| <nowiki>{{jqfe}}</nowiki> | |||
| Jury qualifier | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Dsq]] | |||
| {{Dsq}}8 | |||
| <nowiki>{{dsq}}</nowiki> | |||
| Disqualified | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Std]] | |||
| {{Std}}27 | |||
| <nowiki>{{Std}}</nowiki> | |||
| Standard color | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:57, 10 June 2022
Produces a golden raw strip in table.
| Visual effect | Markup | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|-{{1st}}
![[Internatia Song Contest 7|ISC 7]]
|Kristína
|"Life is a Game"
|1
|128
|colspan="2" {{N/A|No semi finals}}
| |||||||
|
|-
![[Internatia Song Contest 62|ISC 62]]
|Young Galaxy
|"Crying My Heart Out"
|13
|110
|{{1st}}1
|{{1st}}94
| |||||||
|
|-{{1st}}
![[Internatia Song Contest 119|ISC 119]]
|S10
|"Adem Je In"
|1
|164
|{{std}}5
|{{std}}78
| |||||||
Other templates
| Template name | Example | Markup | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Template:1st | 1 | {{1st}} | Winner |
| Template:2nd | 2 | {{2nd}} | Second place |
| Template:3rd | 3 | {{3rd}} | Third place |
| Template:Last | 27 | {{last}} | Last place |
| Template:Jqfe | 18 | {{jqfe}} | Jury qualifier |
| Template:Dsq | 8 | {{dsq}} | Disqualified |
| Template:Std | 27 | {{Std}} | Standard color |