Internatia Song Contest 163: Difference between revisions
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | !Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |{{isc|Zephyrus}} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{isc|Luzze}} | |{{isc|Luzze}} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|Lorenzo Fragola | |Lorenzo Fragola | ||
|"1XTE1XME" | |"1XTE1XME" | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Wiktoria Kida, Księga Żywiołów | |Wiktoria Kida, Księga Żywiołów | ||
|"Naiwna ja" | |"Naiwna ja" | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Lolita | |Lolita | ||
|"Cercel" | |"Cercel" | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |49 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{isc|Daǔlska}} | |{{isc|Daǔlska}} | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|Claudio Capéo | |Claudio Capéo | ||
|"Rêve" | |"Rêve" | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{isc|Kosma}} | |{{isc|Kosma}} | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{isc|Aevis}} | |{{isc|Aevis}} | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|{{isc|Ladoga}} | |{{isc|Ladoga}} | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|{{isc|Levië}} | |{{isc|Levië}} | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|Zeyne | |Zeyne | ||
|"Asli ana" | |"Asli ana" | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|Nightbus | |Nightbus | ||
|"False Prophet" | |"False Prophet" | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|Ed Sheeran | |Ed Sheeran | ||
|"Sapphire" | |"Sapphire" | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |36 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{isc|Sunetti}} | |{{isc|Sunetti}} | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|Olivér Berkes | |Olivér Berkes | ||
|"Visszakér a múlt" | |"Visszakér a múlt" | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|DJ Mans | |DJ Mans | ||
|"Royalty" | |"Royalty" | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|{{isc|Deirdre & Beaubeirdre}} | |{{isc|Deirdre & Beaubeirdre}} | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|Elias Kaskinen | |Elias Kaskinen | ||
|"Meidän tässä kuuluisi rakastuu" | |"Meidän tässä kuuluisi rakastuu" | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|Melanie C | |Melanie C | ||
|"Sweat" | |"Sweat" | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |56 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |{{isc|Kaledonii}} | ||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|Oscar and the Wolf | |Oscar and the Wolf | ||
|"Pretty Little Thing" | |"Pretty Little Thing" | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |45 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|{{isc|Rata Sum}} | |{{isc|Rata Sum}} | ||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|HWASA | |HWASA | ||
|"Good Goodbye" | |"Good Goodbye" | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |43 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | !Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
| | |1 | ||
|{{isc|Macroland}} | |{{isc|Macroland}} | ||
| | |Robyn | ||
|" | |"Love Kills" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
| | |2 | ||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |{{isc|Trešlend}} | ||
| | |Petunija x Tautumeitas | ||
|" | |"Tamsią naktį" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
| | |3 | ||
|{{isc|Thorway}} | |{{isc|Thorway}} | ||
| | |Kali Uchis | ||
|" | |"Muévelo" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|-{{qf}} | |||
|4 | |||
|{{isc|Darkria}} | |||
|Daria Zawiałow | |||
|"Nie dobiję się do ciebie" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Uubell}} | |||
|Briffaut | |||
|"Feeling Good" | |||
|18 | |18 | ||
|{{isc| | |48 | ||
| | |-{{qf}} | ||
|" | |6 | ||
|{{isc|Koalatopolous}} | |||
|Klavdia | |||
|"Anemos" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-{{qf}} | |||
|7 | |||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |||
|Feu! Chatterton | |||
|"Allons voir" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{isc|Alma Livre}} | |||
|Kaliopi | |||
|"Kofer ljubavi" | |||
|15 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Irdminia}} | ||
| | |Lorien Testard, Alice Duport-Percier | ||
|" | |"Alicia" | ||
|19 | |||
|45 | |||
|-{{qf}} | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagicon|None}} Eden Heights | |||
|Slayyyter | |||
|"BEAT UP CHANEL$" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Aurävaan}} | ||
| | |Sea Oleena | ||
|" | |"Horses" | ||
|17 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |||
|LÉO LA NUIT | |||
|"LE BRUIT DES VAGUES" | |||
|23 | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{isc|Radamede}} | |||
|Sara Bareilles ft. Brandi Carlile | |||
|"Salt Then Sour Then Sweet" | |||
|27 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |||
|Hideyuki Fukasawa | |||
|"ULULO (Anime Version)" | |||
|21 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{isc|Tonallán}} | |||
|Kotomi & Ryan Elder | |||
|"Don't Look Back" | |||
|26 | |||
|19 | |||
|-{{qf}} | |||
|16 | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|Lana Jurčević | |||
|"Začaran" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{isc|Kox-Zoeteweij}} | |||
|Dr. Peacock | |||
|"Muzika (Sefa Remix)" | |||
|25 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |||
|Cynthia Erivo | |||
|"No Good Deed" | |||
|24 | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{isc|Kharó}} | |||
|Alice Wonder | |||
|"Bajo la piel" | |||
|20 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{isc|Isbseiro}} | |||
|Camaleoa | |||
|"Chovendo na pista" | |||
|14 | |||
|59 | |||
|-{{qf}} | |||
|22 | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|Miriana Conte | |||
|"NAPOLETANA" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Etorkia}} | ||
| | |Jorge Lazaroff | ||
|" | |"El afilador" | ||
|22 | |||
|33 | |||
|-{{qf}} | |||
|24 | |||
|{{isc|Halleloo}} | |||
|Nessa Barrett | |||
|"P*RNSTAR" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-{{qf}} | |||
|25 | |||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |||
|Gina Dirawi | |||
|"GENESIS" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-{{qf}} | |||
|26 | |||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |||
|Inyal | |||
|"Fadachd" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |||
|Giorgia | |||
|"TRA LE LUNE E LE DUNE" | |||
|13 | |||
|60 | |||
|} | |||
===Final=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
!Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Levië}} | ||
| | |Nelly Furtado | ||
|" | |"All Good Things (Come to an End)" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Aevis}} | |||
|Lightfoils | |||
|"Into Deep Sea" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |||
|SISTAR | |||
|"LONELY" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |||
|Gina Dirawi | |||
|"GENESIS" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
| | |Wojciech Rusin | ||
|" | |"Even the Moon" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{isc|Darkria}} | ||
| | |Daria Zawiałow | ||
|" | |"Nie dobiję się do ciebie" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Daǔlska}} | ||
| | |Irina Rimes & Jerry Heil | ||
|" | |"HORA" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Deirdre & Beaubeirdre}} | ||
| | |Annahstasia | ||
|" | |"Sunday" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{flagicon|None}} Eden Heights | ||
| | |Slayyyter | ||
|" | |"BEAT UP CHANEL$" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Halleloo}} | ||
| | |Nessa Barrett | ||
|" | |"P*RNSTAR" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Kaledonii}} | ||
| | |Loreena McKennitt | ||
|" | |"Dante's Prayer" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | ||
| | |Miriana Conte | ||
|" | |"NAPOLETANA" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Koalatopolous}} | ||
| | |Klavdia | ||
|" | |"Anemos" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Kosma}} | ||
| | |Delta Goodrem | ||
|" | |"Hearts on the Run" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Ladoga}} | ||
| | |MONA | ||
|" | |"Iordan" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Luzze}} | ||
| | |Mikayla Geier | ||
|" | |"piano in the sky" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Macroland}} | ||
| | |Robyn | ||
|" | |"Love Kills" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | ||
| | |Feu! Chatterton | ||
|" | |"Allons voir" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Rata Sum}} | ||
| | |Tame Impala | ||
|" | |"Dracula" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | ||
| | |Kati Wolf | ||
|" | |"Szabadnak lenni" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Sunetti}} | ||
| | |Klangkarussell, GIVVEN | ||
|" | |"Afterglow" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
| | |Inyal | ||
|" | |"Fadachd" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Territrius}} | ||
| | |Solann | ||
|" | |"Les ogres" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|{{isc|Thorway}} | |||
|Kali Uchis | |||
|"Muévelo" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc| | | | ||
| | |{{isc|Trešlend}} | ||
|" | |Petunija x Tautumeitas | ||
|"Tamsią naktį" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |{{isc|Valdron}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|Lana Jurčević | |||
|"Začaran" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |||
|Suzane | |||
|"Champagne" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 20:54, 21 January 2026
The Internatia Song Contest 163 is the 163rd monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is held in Marsivot, Valdron; as the seventh time winner country Asankon (who won the 161st edition with ROSALÍA, Björk & Yves Tumor and their song "Berghain") have declined to host the edition, and the second placed country took over.
Results
Semifinal 1
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Suzane | "Champagne" | |||
| 2 | Mikayla Geier | "piano in the sky" | |||
| 3 | Lorenzo Fragola | "1XTE1XME" | 15 | 54 | |
| 4 | Wiktoria Kida, Księga Żywiołów | "Naiwna ja" | 21 | 40 | |
| 5 | Lolita | "Cercel" | 18 | 49 | |
| 6 | Irina Rimes & Jerry Heil | "HORA" | |||
| 7 | Kati Wolf | "Szabadnak lenni" | |||
| 8 | Claudio Capéo | "Rêve" | 17 | 52 | |
| 9 | Delta Goodrem | "Hearts on the Run" | |||
| 10 | Lightfoils | "Into Deep Sea" | |||
| 11 | MONA | "Iordan" | |||
| 12 | Nelly Furtado | "All Good Things (Come to an End)" | |||
| 13 | Zeyne | "Asli ana" | 16 | 52 | |
| 14 | Nightbus | "False Prophet" | 23 | 36 | |
| 15 | Ed Sheeran | "Sapphire" | 22 | 36 | |
| 16 | Klangkarussell, GIVVEN | "Afterglow" | |||
| 17 | Olivér Berkes | "Visszakér a múlt" | 26 | 16 | |
| 18 | DJ Mans | "Royalty" | 25 | 20 | |
| 19 | Annahstasia | "Sunday" | |||
| 20 | Elias Kaskinen | "Meidän tässä kuuluisi rakastuu" | 24 | 22 | |
| 21 | Melanie C | "Sweat" | 13 | 56 | |
| 22 | Loreena McKennitt | "Dante's Prayer" | |||
| 23 | Wojciech Rusin | "Even the Moon" | |||
| 24 | Oscar and the Wolf | "Pretty Little Thing" | 19 | 45 | |
| 25 | Tame Impala | "Dracula" | |||
| 26 | HWASA | "Good Goodbye" | 20 | 43 |
Semifinal 2
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robyn | "Love Kills" | |||
| 2 | Petunija x Tautumeitas | "Tamsią naktį" | |||
| 3 | Kali Uchis | "Muévelo" | |||
| 4 | Daria Zawiałow | "Nie dobiję się do ciebie" | |||
| 5 | Briffaut | "Feeling Good" | 18 | 48 | |
| 6 | Klavdia | "Anemos" | |||
| 7 | Feu! Chatterton | "Allons voir" | |||
| 8 | Kaliopi | "Kofer ljubavi" | 15 | 59 | |
| 9 | Lorien Testard, Alice Duport-Percier | "Alicia" | 19 | 45 | |
| 10 | Slayyyter | "BEAT UP CHANEL$" | |||
| 11 | Sea Oleena | "Horses" | 17 | 50 | |
| 12 | LÉO LA NUIT | "LE BRUIT DES VAGUES" | 23 | 32 | |
| 13 | Sara Bareilles ft. Brandi Carlile | "Salt Then Sour Then Sweet" | 27 | 12 | |
| 14 | Hideyuki Fukasawa | "ULULO (Anime Version)" | 21 | 33 | |
| 15 | Kotomi & Ryan Elder | "Don't Look Back" | 26 | 19 | |
| 16 | Lana Jurčević | "Začaran" | |||
| 17 | Dr. Peacock | "Muzika (Sefa Remix)" | 25 | 27 | |
| 18 | Cynthia Erivo | "No Good Deed" | 24 | 32 | |
| 20 | Alice Wonder | "Bajo la piel" | 20 | 34 | |
| 21 | Camaleoa | "Chovendo na pista" | 14 | 59 | |
| 22 | Miriana Conte | "NAPOLETANA" | |||
| 23 | Jorge Lazaroff | "El afilador" | 22 | 33 | |
| 24 | Nessa Barrett | "P*RNSTAR" | |||
| 25 | Gina Dirawi | "GENESIS" | |||
| 26 | Inyal | "Fadachd" | |||
| 27 | Giorgia | "TRA LE LUNE E LE DUNE" | 13 | 60 |
Final
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nelly Furtado | "All Good Things (Come to an End)" | |||
| Lightfoils | "Into Deep Sea" | ||||
| SISTAR | "LONELY" | ||||
| Gina Dirawi | "GENESIS" | ||||
| Wojciech Rusin | "Even the Moon" | ||||
| Daria Zawiałow | "Nie dobiję się do ciebie" | ||||
| Irina Rimes & Jerry Heil | "HORA" | ||||
| Annahstasia | "Sunday" | ||||
| Slayyyter | "BEAT UP CHANEL$" | ||||
| Nessa Barrett | "P*RNSTAR" | ||||
| Loreena McKennitt | "Dante's Prayer" | ||||
| Miriana Conte | "NAPOLETANA" | ||||
| Klavdia | "Anemos" | ||||
| Delta Goodrem | "Hearts on the Run" | ||||
| MONA | "Iordan" | ||||
| Mikayla Geier | "piano in the sky" | ||||
| Robyn | "Love Kills" | ||||
| Feu! Chatterton | "Allons voir" | ||||
| Tame Impala | "Dracula" | ||||
| Kati Wolf | "Szabadnak lenni" | ||||
| Klangkarussell, GIVVEN | "Afterglow" | ||||
| Inyal | "Fadachd" | ||||
| Solann | "Les ogres" | ||||
| Kali Uchis | "Muévelo" | ||||
| Petunija x Tautumeitas | "Tamsią naktį" | ||||
| 14 | Lana Jurčević | "Začaran" | |||
| 28 | Suzane | "Champagne" |