Jump to content

Internatia Song Contest 6: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Bryon (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
! Artist
! Artist
! Song
! Song
|-
|{{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia}} [[Anselmsuusonia]]
|Shakira
|"Ojos así"
|-
|{{flagicon|*D*I*M*K*A*R*U*S*}} [[*D*I*M*K*A*R*U*S*]]
|Enrique Iglesias
|"Hero"
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Jindalea}} [[DPR Jindalea]]
|{{flagicon|Jindalea}} [[DPR Jindalea]]
Line 41: Line 49:
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Kosma]]
|{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Kosma]]
|Miguel Bosé feat. Ximena Sariñana
|"Aire soy"
|-
|{{flagicon|Mukaltin}} [[Mukaltin]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|{{flagicon|Mukaltin}} [[Mukaltin]]
|Miguel Bosé feat. Ximena Sariñana
|"Aire soy"
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Novatlantida}} [[Novatlantida]]
|{{flagicon|Novatlantida}} [[Novatlantida]]
|Dazkarieh  
|Dazkarieh  
|"Caminhos turvos"
|"Caminhos turvos"
|-
|{{flagicon|Saint Eva & Lepland}} [[Saint Eva & Lepland]]
|Deborah Conway
|"It's Only The Beginning"
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|San Monique}} [[San Monique]]
|{{flagicon|San Monique}} [[San Monique]]
Line 61: Line 73:
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Sunetti}} [[Sunetti]]
|{{flagicon|Sunetti}} [[Sunetti]]
|
|Lana Jurčević & Luka Nizetić
|
|"Prava Ljubav"
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Symphony Isles}} [[Symphony Isles]]
|{{flagicon|Symphony Isles}} [[Symphony Isles]]
|
|Magazin
|
|"Sijamski blizanci"
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} [[Tashkveny]]
|{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} [[Tashkveny]]
|
|Scala and Kolacny Brothers
|
|"Creep"
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Tikata}} [[Tikata in the Internatia Song Contest|Tikata]]
|{{flagicon|Tikata}} [[Tikata in the Internatia Song Contest|Tikata]]

Revision as of 01:20, 26 November 2012

Internatia Song Contest 6
Dates
Final date December 2012
Host
Host city Luna
Host broadcaster Kosma KBC
Participants
Debuting  Dinokratys & Shrikidai Dinokratys & Shrikidai
Vote
Voting system 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants.
Internatia Song Contest
◄5 7►


Confirmed participants

Country Artist Song
Anselmsuusonia Anselmsuusonia Shakira "Ojos así"
Template:Country data *D*I*M*K*A*R*U*S* *D*I*M*K*A*R*U*S* Enrique Iglesias "Hero"
DPR Jindalea DPR Jindalea
Dinokratys & Shrikidai Dinokratys & Shrikidai
Grolskira Grolskira
Kosma Kosma Miguel Bosé feat. Ximena Sariñana "Aire soy"
Mukaltin Mukaltin
Novatlantida Novatlantida Dazkarieh "Caminhos turvos"
Saint Eva & Lepland Saint Eva & Lepland Deborah Conway "It's Only The Beginning"
San Monique San Monique
Sibinia Sibinia
Sunetti Sunetti Lana Jurčević & Luka Nizetić "Prava Ljubav"
Symphony Isles Symphony Isles Magazin "Sijamski blizanci"
Tashkveny Tashkveny Scala and Kolacny Brothers "Creep"
Tikata Tikata Hurts "Wonderful Life"
Tonallán Tonallán Eiza "Te acordarás de mi"
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.