Internatia Song Contest 6: Difference between revisions
JoshCastle (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Artist | ! Artist | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia}} [[Anselmsuusonia]] | |||
|Shakira | |||
|"Ojos así" | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|*D*I*M*K*A*R*U*S*}} [[*D*I*M*K*A*R*U*S*]] | |||
|Enrique Iglesias | |||
|"Hero" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Jindalea}} [[DPR Jindalea]] | |{{flagicon|Jindalea}} [[DPR Jindalea]] | ||
| Line 41: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Kosma]] | |{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Kosma]] | ||
|Miguel Bosé feat. Ximena Sariñana | |||
|"Aire soy" | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Mukaltin}} [[Mukaltin]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Novatlantida}} [[Novatlantida]] | |{{flagicon|Novatlantida}} [[Novatlantida]] | ||
|Dazkarieh | |Dazkarieh | ||
|"Caminhos turvos" | |"Caminhos turvos" | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Saint Eva & Lepland}} [[Saint Eva & Lepland]] | |||
|Deborah Conway | |||
|"It's Only The Beginning" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|San Monique}} [[San Monique]] | |{{flagicon|San Monique}} [[San Monique]] | ||
| Line 61: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Sunetti}} [[Sunetti]] | |{{flagicon|Sunetti}} [[Sunetti]] | ||
| | |Lana Jurčević & Luka Nizetić | ||
| | |"Prava Ljubav" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Symphony Isles}} [[Symphony Isles]] | |{{flagicon|Symphony Isles}} [[Symphony Isles]] | ||
| | |Magazin | ||
| | |"Sijamski blizanci" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} [[Tashkveny]] | |{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} [[Tashkveny]] | ||
| | |Scala and Kolacny Brothers | ||
| | |"Creep" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Tikata}} [[Tikata in the Internatia Song Contest|Tikata]] | |{{flagicon|Tikata}} [[Tikata in the Internatia Song Contest|Tikata]] | ||
Revision as of 01:20, 26 November 2012
| Internatia Song Contest 6 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final date | December 2012 |
| Host | |
| Host city | Luna |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Debuting | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Internatia Song Contest | |
| ◄5 | |
Confirmed participants
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Shakira | "Ojos así" | |
| Template:Country data *D*I*M*K*A*R*U*S* *D*I*M*K*A*R*U*S* | Enrique Iglesias | "Hero" |
| Miguel Bosé feat. Ximena Sariñana | "Aire soy" | |
| Dazkarieh | "Caminhos turvos" | |
| Deborah Conway | "It's Only The Beginning" | |
| Lana Jurčević & Luka Nizetić | "Prava Ljubav" | |
| Magazin | "Sijamski blizanci" | |
| Scala and Kolacny Brothers | "Creep" | |
| Hurts | "Wonderful Life" | |
| Eiza | "Te acordarás de mi" |