Internatia Song Contest 138: Difference between revisions
| Line 418: | Line 418: | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |||
|{{isc|Koalatopolous}} | |||
|Pasha Parfeni x Dara | |||
|"Fetele" | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |- | ||
| | |2 | ||
|" | |{{isc|Darkria}} | ||
|Rysy | |||
|"The Fib" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Percheron}} | |||
|Les Frangines | |||
|"Donnez-moi" | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|" | |{{isc|Noxus}} | ||
|Monique | |||
|"Palauksiu kol užmigsi" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Isbseiro}} | ||
| | |Diamante | ||
|" | |"1987" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Solais X}} | ||
| | |Alizée | ||
|" | |"J'en ai Marre" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |{{isc|Bubblique}} | ||
|Go_A | |Go_A | ||
| Line 453: | Line 467: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Bartlett}} | ||
| | |London Grammar & CamelPhat | ||
|" | |"Higher" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | ||
| | |Kelly Clarkson | ||
|" | |"Since U Been Gone" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
| | |Björk ft. Rosalía | ||
|" | |"Oral" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
| | |GANNA | ||
|" | |"Tuman" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
| | |Sophie Ellis-Bextor | ||
|" | |"Hypnotized" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |{{isc|Kaledonii}} | ||
|S10 | |S10 | ||
| Line 502: | Line 509: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |||
|{{isc|Luzze}} | |||
|5MIINUST | |||
|"?mis sa tegid" | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{isc|Kharó}} | |{{isc|Kharó}} | ||
|Anna Kaneelina | |Anna Kaneelina | ||
| Line 509: | Line 523: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
| | |Dua Lipa | ||
|" | |"Houdini" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Pönö}} | ||
| | |Belle Sisoski | ||
|" | |"Hold On" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | ||
|Bronius Kutavičius | |Bronius Kutavičius | ||
| Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |||
|Henry Moodie | |||
|"Orbit" | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 551: | Line 558: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |||
|{{isc|Mărium}} | |||
|H & Claire | |||
|"All Out of Love" | |||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|" | |22 | ||
|{{isc|Chruno}} | |||
|Buzz | |||
|"Different Sun" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Irdminia}} | ||
| | |Giorgia | ||
|" | |"Il Mio Giorno Migliore" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | ||
| | |Gustaf Spetz & Gabi Frödén | ||
|" | |"The North" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
| | |No Doubt | ||
|" | |"Don't Speak" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | ||
|Teya & Salena | |Teya & Salena | ||
| Line 586: | Line 600: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | ||
| | |Dhafer Youssef | ||
|" | |"Birds Canticum "Birds Requiem" Suite" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:36, 22 December 2023
The Internatia Song Contest 138 is the 138th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is held in Baus-Ia; all thanks to their fourth win in the 136th edition with Swedish House Mafia and the song "Ray of Solar".
Results
Semifinal 1
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S10 | "Hoor je Mij" | |||
| 2 | Emma Ruth Rundle & Thou | "The Valley" | 15 | 50 | |
| 3 | Bana Zahiti | "Edhe Një Dozë" | 17 | 49 | |
| 4 | Giorgia | "Il Mio Giorno Migliore" | |||
| 5 | Calum Scott | "At Your Worst" | 16 | 50 | |
| 6 | Gustaf Spetz & Gabi Frödén | "The North" | |||
| 7 | Anna Kaneelina | "Mother" | |||
| 8 | Dua Lipa | "Houdini" | |||
| 9 | Rasmus Gozzi & Fröken Snusk | "RID MIG SOM EN DALAHÄST" | 20 | 40 | |
| 10 | Hold Music | "Six Four" | 22 | 38 | |
| 11 | Buzz | "Different Sun" | |||
| 12 | Lance & Linton | "Sunshine" | 14 | 54 | |
| 13 | Diamante | "1987" | |||
| 14 | Les Frangines | "Donnez-moi" | |||
| 15 | Einstürzende Neubauten | "Nagorny Karabach" | 21 | 39 | |
| 16 | Diego Torres | "Color Esperanza" | 23 | 31 | |
| 17 | H & Claire | "All Out of Love" | |||
| 18 | Children Of Bodom | "Oops I did it again!" | 25 | 23 | |
| 19 | FIЇNKA | "Koleda" | 18 | 47 | |
| 20 | Middle Kids | "Bend" | 26 | 16 | |
| 21 | Bronius Kutavičius | "Dzūkian Variations" | |||
| 22 | Go_A | "Dumala" | |||
| 23 | Pasha Parfeni x Dara | "Fetele" | |||
| 24 | Kaoru Akimoto | "Dress Down" | 19 | 46 | |
| 25 | Auringonliitto | "Kaikki Jäljet" | 24 | 31 | |
| 26 | Kelly Clarkson | "Since U Been Gone" |
Semifinal 1
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Surl | "Snow" | 23 | 35 | |
| 2 | Benjamin | "Uutta Exää" | 17 | 48 | |
| 3 | Satomimagae | "Inu" | 15 | 52 | |
| 4 | Wheatus | "Christmas Dirtbag" | 24 | 33 | |
| 5 | London Grammar & CamelPhat | "Higher" | |||
| 6 | GusGus | "Obnoxiously Sexual" | 13 | 54 | |
| 7 | Monique | "Palauksiu kol užmigsi" | |||
| 8 | Rita Ora | "Don't Think Twice" | 16 | 48 | |
| 9 | Alizée | "J'en ai Marre" | |||
| 10 | Kylie Minogue | "Things We Do For Love" | 14 | 53 | |
| 11 | Björk ft. Rosalía | "Oral" | |||
| 12 | Sophie Ellis-Bextor | "Hypnotized" | |||
| 13 | GANNA | "Tuman" | |||
| 14 | 5MIINUST | "?mis sa tegid" | |||
| 15 | Mara Sattei | "Mare Aperto" | 18 | 44 | |
| 16 | Fred Again.. | "Delilah (pull me out of this)" | 27 | 8 | |
| 17 | Nathy Peluso | "SALVAJE" | 21 | 37 | |
| 18 | Celtic Woman | "Dúlamán" | 22 | 35 | |
| 19 | Belle Sisoski | "Hold On" | |||
| 20 | Rysy | "The Fib" | |||
| 21 | Alban Skenderaj | "Refuzoj" | 26 | 13 | |
| 22 | Chimène Badi | "Les Trois Cloches" | 25 | 30 | |
| 23 | Dhafer Youssef | "Birds Canticum "Birds Requiem" Suite" | |||
| 24 | Henry Moodie | "Orbit" | |||
| 25 | No Doubt | "Don't Speak" | |||
| 26 | Teya & Salena | "Ho Ho Ho" | |||
| 27 | Dennis Young | "No Control" | 20 | 42 |
Final
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasha Parfeni x Dara | "Fetele" | |||
| 2 | Rysy | "The Fib" | |||
| 3 | Les Frangines | "Donnez-moi" | |||
| 4 | Monique | "Palauksiu kol užmigsi" | |||
| 5 | Diamante | "1987" | |||
| 6 | Alizée | "J'en ai Marre" | |||
| 7 | Go_A | "Dumala" | |||
| 8 | London Grammar & CamelPhat | "Higher" | |||
| 9 | Kelly Clarkson | "Since U Been Gone" | |||
| 10 | Björk ft. Rosalía | "Oral" | |||
| 11 | GANNA | "Tuman" | |||
| 12 | Sophie Ellis-Bextor | "Hypnotized" | |||
| 13 | S10 | "Hoor je Mij" | |||
| 14 | 5MIINUST | "?mis sa tegid" | |||
| 15 | Anna Kaneelina | "Mother" | |||
| 16 | Dua Lipa | "Houdini" | |||
| 17 | Belle Sisoski | "Hold On" | |||
| 18 | Bronius Kutavičius | "Dzūkian Variations" | |||
| 19 | Henry Moodie | "Orbit" | |||
| 20 | |||||
| 21 | H & Claire | "All Out of Love" | |||
| 22 | Buzz | "Different Sun" | |||
| 23 | Giorgia | "Il Mio Giorno Migliore" | |||
| 24 | Gustaf Spetz & Gabi Frödén | "The North" | |||
| 25 | No Doubt | "Don't Speak" | |||
| 26 | Teya & Salena | "Ho Ho Ho" | |||
| 27 | Dhafer Youssef | "Birds Canticum "Birds Requiem" Suite" |