Jump to content

Tikata in the Internatia Song Contest 19: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
| Preselection          = 100% Jury
| Preselection          = 100% Jury
| Preselection date      = National final<br>4 December 2013<br>18 December 2013
| Preselection date      = National final<br>4 December 2013<br>18 December 2013
| Entrant               =  
| Entrants               = 6
| Song                  =  
| Song                  = Emma - Cercavo amore
| Final result          =  
| Final result          =  
}}
}}
Line 19: Line 19:
!rowspan="2"|Artist<br>Duo<br>Group
!rowspan="2"|Artist<br>Duo<br>Group
!rowspan="2"|Song
!rowspan="2"|Song
!style="border-right:3px solid green;" colspan="4" |International Juries
!style="border-right:3px solid green;" colspan="3" |International Juries
!rowspan="2"|Total
!rowspan="2"|Total
|-
|-
!{{flagicon|Irdminia}}<br>IRD
!{{flagicon|Irdminia}}<br>IRD
!{{flagicon|Pebbleland}}<br>PEB
!{{flagicon|Pebbleland}}<br>PEB
!{{flagicon|No flag}}<br>
!{{flagicon|Lost Islands}}<br>LOS
!{{flagicon|No flag}}<br>


|-
|-
|Shaun Jacobs || "End of the road" || || || || || 
|Shaun Jacobs || "End of the road" ||10 ||6 || 6||22
|-
|-
|Bustamante || "A contracorriente" || || || || ||  
|Bustamante || "A contracorriente" ||6 ||5 ||7 ||18
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:gold;"
|Emma || "Cercavo amore" ||12 ||7 ||12 ||31
|-
|-
|Emma || "Cercavo amore" || || || || ||
|Kayah & Goran Bregovic || "Śpij kochany, śpij" ||7 ||10 ||10 ||27
|-
|-
|Kayah & Goran Bregovic || "Śpij kochany, śpij" || || || || ||
|Stromae || "Tous les mêmes" || 5||12 ||5 ||22
|-
|-
|Stromae || "Tous les mêmes" || || || || ||
|The Ting Tings || "That's not my name" ||8 ||8 ||8 || 24
|-
|The Ting Tings || "That's not my name" || || || || ||
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:05, 18 December 2013

Internatia Song Contest 19
Country  Tikata
National selection
Selection process 100% Jury
Selection date(s) National final
4 December 2013
18 December 2013
Selected song "Emma - Cercavo amore"
Tikata in the Internatia Song Contest
◄18 20►


Tikata will participate in the Internatia Song Contest 19, and will select their entry through a national final, broadcasted by A+ chanel.

National final

Artist
Duo
Group
Song International Juries Total
Irdminia
IRD
Pebbleland
PEB
Lost Islands
LOS
Shaun Jacobs "End of the road" 10 6 6 22
Bustamante "A contracorriente" 6 5 7 18
Emma "Cercavo amore" 12 7 12 31
Kayah & Goran Bregovic "Śpij kochany, śpij" 7 10 10 27
Stromae "Tous les mêmes" 5 12 5 22
The Ting Tings "That's not my name" 8 8 8 24


References

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.