Atsoumpalia in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 19|19th]]''' | |||
| Tijana Dapčević | |||
| "Nisam prestala da volim" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:14, 2 January 2014
| Atsoumpalia | |
|---|---|
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | ISC 18 |
| Best result | - |
| Worst result | - |
Atsoumpalia made their debut in the 18th Edition of the Internatia Song Contest.
Results
| Edition | Artist | Song Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18th | Churchill | "Change" | 21 | 83 | 10 | 64 |
| 19th | Tijana Dapčević | "Nisam prestala da volim" |