Internatia Song Contest 27: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|Noisuf-X | |Noisuf-X | ||
|"Orgasm" | |"Orgasm" | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | |{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | ||
Revision as of 11:37, 2 August 2014
The Internatia Song Contest 27 will be the 27th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest will take place in Pen Island, following the victory of The Pierces in the 25th contest with their song "Kings".
Confirmed Countries
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Alestorm | "Keelhauled" | |
| Armin Van Buuren ft. Trevor Guthrie | "This Is What It Feels Like" | |
| Noisuf-X | "Orgasm" | |
| Broods | Mother & Father | |
| Linnea Hendriksson | "Halmstad" | |
| Cut Copy | "Lights Shine On" | |
| Charli XCX | ||
| Nena | "99 Luftballons" |