Outernatia: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 593 | | style="text-align:right;"| 593 | ||
| Pönölä | | Pönölä | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Raingate}} | |||
| Raingate | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 261,625 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 15,000,000 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 40.13 | |||
| [[Solitude]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Rascia}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Rascia}} | ||
Revision as of 23:42, 22 August 2015
| Demonym | Outernatian |
|---|---|
| Countries | 21 (54) (list of countries) |
| Languages | List of languages |
| Time Zones | UTC+6 to UTC+11 |
| Internet TLD | .ot |
| Largest cities | List of cities in Outernatia |
Outernatia is one of the world's continents. Like Internatia, Outernatia has two main landmasses. In the sea between the two landmasses lie several chains of large islands.
Political geography
The list below includes all entities in Outernatia.
| Flag | Name | Area (km²) |
Population |
Population density (per km²) |
Capital |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alma Livre | 98,580 | 14,830,000 | 150.4 | Platonia | |
| Almarania | 1,198,091 | 72,888,000 | 60.8 | Saída | |
| Auspikitan | 347,564 | 26,390,000 | 75.9 | Suacaerus | |
| Aurävaan | 135,310 | 745,234 | 5.5 | Ekops | |
| EdvinOla | 284,684 | 3,450,000 | 12.1 | Arbiola | |
| Easterosia | 377,997 | 6,977,203 | 18.4 | Centrosija | |
| Fierce | 414,840 | 16,564,389 | 39.9 | Sasston | |
| Gandhara | 672,172 | 32,114,607 | 47.8 | Rhea | |
| Gebze | 21,178 | 329,195 | 15.5 | Anibal | |
| Háttųka | 183,023 | 3,500,000 | 19.1 | Karkkana | |
| Jhe Freeh | 432,627 | 53,999 | 0.12 | Endeho | |
| Jinxria | 461,306 | 1,001,100 | 2.17 | Piltover | |
| Lettuce | 30,054 | 5,232,456 | 174.1 | Hugo Chávez City | |
| Monteverde | 2,164,716 | 27,159,990 | 12.5 | Stettino | |
| Noxus | 2,246 | 64,970 | 28.9 | Zaun | |
| Polland | 932,022 | 40,000,000 | 42.9 | Krakow | |
| Ponásikwa | 542,470 | 8,396,000 | 15.5 | Kapupaha | |
| Pönö | 5,059 | 3,000,300 | 593 | Pönölä | |
| Raingate | 261,625 | 15,000,000 | 40.13 | Solitude | |
| Rascia | 1,110,802 | 15,000,000 | 13.5 | Stari Ras | |
| Republica Libera | 37,572 | 1,675,324 | 44.5 | Livero Nova | |
| RC Laranjeiras | 961,907 | 20,000 | 0.021 | Pomar | |
| Sanlyona | 785,603 | 2,380,518 | 3.03 | Undayoh City | |
| Thorway | 76,808 | 4,500,000 | 58.5 | Halmishamn | |
| Timivar | 342,318 | ||||
| V | 176,164 | 5,229,165 | 29.6 | Vermeil | |
| Victoria | 455,916 | 67,230,000 | 146.9 | Mirabella | |
| Waticania | 203,306 | 4,536,785 | 22.3 | Criplulbury | |
| Xara Khanate | 1,165,201 | 17,253,212 | 14.8 | Khanqal | |
| Zelmerlöwia | 234,298 | 210,290 | 0.9 | Pergamon | |
| Zeme Kūku | 105,011 | Cherry-On-Top |