Outernatia Song Contest 16: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{osc|V}} | |||
|Mabel Matiz | |||
|"Vals" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:48, 21 October 2015
| Outernatia Song Contest 16 | |
|---|---|
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 5 (to date) |
| Outernatia Song Contest | |
| ◄15 | |
The Outernatia Song Contest 16 will be the 16th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest take place in Auspikitan and will be dual hosted by the national broadcasters from both Auspikitan (ABC) and Alteus (BovineTV).
Participants
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| The Presets | "Ghosts" | |
| Gnesa | "Wilder" | |
| Banners | "Shine a Light" | |
| Micky Blue | "Wild Things" | |
| Elefthería Eleftheríou | "Hearts Collide" | |
| The Real Group | "Pass Me The Jazz" | |
| Winner or runner-up of Melodeehfesteehval? | or internal selection if not finished. | |
| Mabel Matiz | "Vals" |