Internatia Song Contest 44: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| TBA January 5 | | TBA January 5 | ||
| TBA January 5 | | TBA January 5 | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
| Maverick ft. Let-Ice | |||
| "Princesa Descalza" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Porielana}} | |{{isc|Porielana}} | ||
Revision as of 14:39, 31 December 2015
The Internatia Song Contest 44 will be the 44th annual edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest will take place in Luzze. The event will be hosted by the national broadcaster ZZTV after their victory in 42nd edition of Internatia Song Contest with the song "Tequila" performed by Paula Vesala.
Participants
Semifinalists
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| TBA January 5 | TBA January 5 | |
| Maverick ft. Let-Ice | "Princesa Descalza" | |
| Olga Romanovskaya | "Derzhi menya krepche" |
Finalist
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|