Spinachia in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
PamSwynford (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
PamSwynford (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Smith & Thell | |{{flagicon|Sweden}} Smith & Thell | ||
|"Row" | |"Row" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 30|30th]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:38, 21 November 2016
| Spinachia | |
|---|---|
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | OSC 28 |
Spinachia made their debut in the 28th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest held in Wyverncliff, Alteus.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "Clouds" | 19 | 60 | 2 | 69 | ||
| "Row" | ||||||
Participation History
|
|