Internatia Song Contest 62: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Aya Hirano | |Aya Hirano | ||
|"God Knows..." | |"God Knows..." | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |||
|Kesha | |||
|Praying | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |{{isc|Kimmystan}} | ||
Revision as of 00:25, 17 July 2017
The Internatia Song Contest 62 will be the 62nd monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest will be held in Nakatonka, Ova Anova, after their victory in Internatia Song Contest 60 with the song "What You Do", performed by Margaret.
Confirmed Countries
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Shirley Bassey | "Get the Party Started" | |
| Aya Hirano | "God Knows..." | |
| Kesha | Praying | |
| Willem Botha | "Soen & Vergeet'" | |