Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest 64: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
'''[[Grolskira]]''' | '''[[Grolskira]]''' is participating in the '''[[Internatia Song Contest 64]]''' in Burbuja, Bubblique. | ||
==At ISC== | |||
===Semifinal votes=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2"| Semifinal 1 | |||
! colspan="2"| Semifinal 2 (IJ) | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''|| | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''|| | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''|| | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''|| | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''|| | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''|| | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''|| | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''|| | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''|| | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''|| | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''|| | |||
|- | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
{{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} | {{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} | ||
Revision as of 20:15, 12 October 2017
| Internatia Song Contest 64 | |
|---|---|
| Country | |
| National selection | |
| Selection process | Internal Selection |
| Selected entrant | Marijonas Mikutavičius ft. Jazzu |
| Selected song | "Bent valandai grįžkim atgal" |
| Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest | |
| ◄63 | |
Grolskira is participating in the Internatia Song Contest 64 in Burbuja, Bubblique.
At ISC
Semifinal votes
| Semifinal 1 | Semifinal 2 (IJ) | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 points | 12 points | ||
| 10 points | 10 points | ||
| 8 points | 8 points | ||
| 7 points | 7 points | ||
| 6 points | 6 points | ||
| 5 points | 5 points | ||
| 4 points | 4 points | ||
| 3 points | 3 points | ||
| 2 points | 2 points | ||
| 1 point | 1 point | ||