Template:MedaltableKimmy2018: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gold medal}} || [[Sølve Linge]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games|Cross-country skiing]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games – Women's 15 kilometre skiathlon|15 kilometre skiathlon]] || {{dts|10 February}} | | {{gold medal}} || [[Sølve Linge]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games|Cross-country skiing]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games – Women's 15 kilometre skiathlon|15 kilometre skiathlon]] || {{dts|10 February}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{gold medal}} || [[Tommy Bruer]] || [[Biathlon at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games|Biathlon]] || [[Biathlon at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games – Men's sprint|Sprint]] || {{dts|11 February}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bronze medal}} || [[Ingeborg Gandrud]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games|Cross-country skiing]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games – Women's 15 kilometre skiathlon|15 kilometre skiathlon]] || {{dts|10 February}} | | {{bronze medal}} || [[Ingeborg Gandrud]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games|Cross-country skiing]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games – Women's 15 kilometre skiathlon|15 kilometre skiathlon]] || {{dts|10 February}} | ||
Revision as of 06:46, 12 February 2018
|