Jump to content

Template:MedaltableKimmy2018: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Kimmystan (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Kimmystan (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
| {{gold medal}} || [[Sølve Linge]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games|Cross-country skiing]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games – Women's 15 kilometre skiathlon|15 kilometre skiathlon]] || {{dts|10 February}}
| {{gold medal}} || [[Sølve Linge]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games|Cross-country skiing]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games – Women's 15 kilometre skiathlon|15 kilometre skiathlon]] || {{dts|10 February}}
|-
| {{gold medal}} || [[Tommy Bruer]] || [[Biathlon at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games|Biathlon]] || [[Biathlon at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games – Men's sprint|Sprint]] || {{dts|11 February}}
|-
|-
| {{bronze medal}} || [[Ingeborg Gandrud]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games|Cross-country skiing]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games – Women's 15 kilometre skiathlon|15 kilometre skiathlon]] || {{dts|10 February}}
| {{bronze medal}} || [[Ingeborg Gandrud]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games|Cross-country skiing]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games – Women's 15 kilometre skiathlon|15 kilometre skiathlon]] || {{dts|10 February}}

Revision as of 06:46, 12 February 2018

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.