Jump to content

Limnoupolitana in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Aurora (talk | contribs)
Aurora (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|Member station = LIRT
|Member station = LIRT
|National selection event =
|National selection event =
|ESC apps      = 5
|ESC apps      = 6
|ESC first      = [[Internatia Song Contest 54|ISC 54]]
|ESC first      = [[Internatia Song Contest 54|ISC 54]]
|ESC last      =  
|ESC last      =  
Line 59: Line 59:
|20
|20
|32
|32
|-
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 73|73rd]]'''
|Rodion Gordin ft. Adriana Miglane
|"Without You"
|
|
|
|
|}
|}



Revision as of 20:05, 15 July 2018

Limnoupolitana
Flag
Member stationLIRT
Participation summary
Appearances6
First appearanceISC 54
Best result17th SF: ISC 57
Worst result27th SF: ISC 56

Limnoupolitana debuted in Internatia Song Contest 54 which was held in Ora, Sunetti.

Entries

Edition Artist Song Final Points Semi Points
54th Chryssanthemis "Ola ksena" Failed to qualify 24 36
56th Natalia "On Fire" Failed to qualify 27 10
57th Yanislava "Sada sam kraljica" Failed to qualify 17 48
71st Koalas "Lover" Failed to qualify 23 31
72nd Ylva & Linda "Stilla ro" Failed to qualify 20 32
73rd Rodion Gordin ft. Adriana Miglane "Without You"
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.