Celestiana in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Marium}} [[OSC 50|50th]] | |{{flagicon|Marium}} [[OSC 50|50th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Japan | |{{flagicon|Japan}} Rina Sawayama | ||
|"Alterlife" | |"Alterlife" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Alteus}} [[OSC 51|51st]] | |||
|{{flagicon|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 17:30, 10 August 2018
| Celestiana | |
|---|---|
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | OSC 50 |
Celestiana made their debut in the 50th edition of Outernatia Song Contest held in Verfornia, Mărium.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Jury qualifier
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "Alterlife" | ||||||