Internatia Second Chance Contest 40: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Lee Soo Young | |Lee Soo Young | ||
|"I Believe" | |"I Believe" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagu|Tikata}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 10:58, 23 November 2018
| Internatia Second Chance Contest 40 | |
|---|---|
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Presenter(s) | Saara Aalto |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Internatia Second Chance Contest | |
| ◄39 | |
The Internatia Second Chance Contest 40 will be the 40th edition of the Internatia Second Chance Contest. The contest wiil take place in Luna, Kosma following Jessica Folcker's win in the 39th edition with the song "How Will I Know".
Confirmed Participants
| Country | Artist | Song | National Final | Points | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergey Lazarev | "Sdavaysya" | ||||
| Stella | "Häävalssi" | ||||
| Lee Soo Young | "I Believe" | ||||