Outernatia Song Contest 58: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
=== Semifinal 1 === | === Semifinal 1 === | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | |||
! Draw | |||
! Country | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|{{osc|Percheron}} | |||
| Cécile Corbel | |||
| "Tonari no Totoro" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{osc|Thorway}} | |||
| Dennis Thompson | |||
| "Never Go Back" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{osc|Folkloria}} | |||
| Hebe Tien | |||
| "Insignificance" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{osc|Lahna}} | |||
| P!nk | |||
| "Try" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{osc|Lettuce}} | |||
| HKT48 | |||
| "Tomaranai Kanransha" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{osc|Solais X}} | |||
| Kevin Walker | |||
| "Send Me a Card" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{osc|Enot'ebia}} | |||
| The Rasmus | |||
| "No Fear" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{osc|Oravania}} | |||
| Aquilo | |||
| "Calling Me" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{osc|Nickymania}} | |||
| Johnny Logan | |||
| "It Is What It Is" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{osc|Levië}} | |||
| Tesis de Menta | |||
| "Punto Cero" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{osc|Sunetti}} | |||
| Samantha Jade | |||
| "Soldier" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{osc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | |||
| Au/Ra | |||
| "X Games" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{osc|Pönö}} | |||
| Emily Barker | |||
| "Nostalgia (Wallander version)" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{osc|Auspikitan}} | |||
| KSHMR & Yves V ft. Krewella | |||
| "No Regrets" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{osc|Kosma}} | |||
| Atomik Harmonik | |||
| "Skoči" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{osc|Edoriada}} | |||
| Elena Paparizou & Anastasios Rammos | |||
| "An Me Deis Na Klaio (If You See Me Cry)" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{osc|Gandhara}} | |||
| Nina Sublatti | |||
| "My Dear Friend" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Semifinal 2 === | === Semifinal 2 === | ||
Revision as of 07:06, 8 April 2019
| Outernatia Song Contest 58 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Semi-final date | TBA |
| Final date | TBA |
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | TBD |
| Debuting | |
| Returning | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Winning song | |
| Outernatia Song Contest | |
| ◄57 | |
The Outernatia Song Contest 58 was the 58th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest took place in Agghar, Kharó, co-hosted by Mărium.
Organization
Location
Host
Participants
Semifinal 1
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cécile Corbel | "Tonari no Totoro" | |||
| 2 | Dennis Thompson | "Never Go Back" | |||
| 3 | Hebe Tien | "Insignificance" | |||
| 4 | P!nk | "Try" | |||
| 5 | HKT48 | "Tomaranai Kanransha" | |||
| 6 | Kevin Walker | "Send Me a Card" | |||
| 7 | The Rasmus | "No Fear" | |||
| 8 | Aquilo | "Calling Me" | |||
| 9 | Johnny Logan | "It Is What It Is" | |||
| 10 | Tesis de Menta | "Punto Cero" | |||
| 11 | Samantha Jade | "Soldier" | |||
| 12 | Au/Ra | "X Games" | |||
| 13 | Emily Barker | "Nostalgia (Wallander version)" | |||
| 14 | KSHMR & Yves V ft. Krewella | "No Regrets" | |||
| 15 | Atomik Harmonik | "Skoči" | |||
| 16 | Elena Paparizou & Anastasios Rammos | "An Me Deis Na Klaio (If You See Me Cry)" | |||
| 17 | Nina Sublatti | "My Dear Friend" |
Semifinal 2
Final
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "" | |||||
| Nancy Ajram | "Mashy Haddy" |