Pönö in the Junior Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Folkloria}} [[Junior Internatia Song Contest 43|43rd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|USA}} Johnny Orlando | |||
|All These Parties | |||
|5 | |||
|42 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:21, 30 December 2019
| Pönö | |
|---|---|
| Member station | PTV |
| Participation summary | |
| First appearance | JISC 16 |
| Best result | 1st (JISC 31) |
| Worst result | 20th (JISC 16) |
Pönö made their debut in the 16th Edition of the Junior Internatia Song Contest.
Results
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Without You Here | 20 | 31 | ||
| Summertime | 13 | 37 | ||
| Bingo Bango | 14 | 48 | ||
| Lipstick | 12 | 42 | ||
| Take Over | 9 | 52 | ||
| Nightingale | 4 | 73 | ||
| Metro on mun limusiini | 10 | 29 | ||
| Little Game | 2 | 63 | ||
| Sweatshirt | 7 | 41 | ||
| Kur braktis ate qe do | 4 | 57 | ||
| Let Go | 6 | 65 | ||
| What a Wonderful World | 4 | 61 | ||
| Welcome to Prishtina | 4 | 40 | ||
| To Fly | 3 | 63 | ||
| Castle on the Hill | 12 | 48 | ||
| Beautiful Life | 1 | 74 | ||
| Prekrasnoe daleko | 2 | 69 | ||
| Ti je lali im | 10 | 52 | ||
| Pikku peikko | 5 | 64 | ||
| Det här är min bästa resa | 11 | 46 | ||
| The Way I See It | 7 | 57 | ||
| Last Summer | 8 | 45 | ||
| Wings | 8 | 51 | ||
| Het | 6 | 27 | ||
| Sick Thoughts | 12 | 48 | ||
| Arcade | 8 | 15 | ||
| Killing Butterflies | 6 | 32 | ||
| All These Parties | 5 | 42 |