Junior Internatia Song Contest 43: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| host = Folkloria Music Television (FKMTV) | | host = Folkloria Music Television (FKMTV) | ||
| venue = {{flagicon|Folkloria}} Saborak, Folkloria | | venue = {{flagicon|Folkloria}} Saborak, Folkloria | ||
| entries = 11 | | entries = 11 | ||
| debut = | | debut = | ||
| return = {{flagu|Hanzyuki}} | | return = {{flagu|Folkloria}}<br>{{flagu|Hanzyuki}} | ||
| withdraw = | | withdraw = {{flagu|Ladoga}} | ||
| null = | | null = | ||
| interval = | | interval = | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Pönö|j=Junior}} | ||
| | |Johnny Orlando | ||
|" | |"All These Parties" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02 | ||
|{{isc|Atsoumpalia|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Atsoumpalia|j=Junior}} | ||
|Costas Cacoyannis & Georgia Neokleous | |Costas Cacoyannis & Georgia Neokleous | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |||
|{{isc|Lettuce|j=Junior}} | |||
|NMB48 | |||
|"Junjou U-19" | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |- | ||
| | |04 | ||
|" | |{{isc|Polland|j=Junior}} | ||
|Julia Chmielarska | |||
|"Oszukujesz się" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |||
|{{isc|Folkloria|j=Junior}} (host) | |||
|Supernova | |||
|"Herida" | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |- | ||
| | |06 | ||
|" | |{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina|j=Junior}} | ||
|Daria Volosevich | |||
|"Nebo Slavyan" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07 | ||
|{{isc|Hanzyuki|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Hanzyuki|j=Junior}} | ||
|Mariam Khunjgurua | |Mariam Khunjgurua | ||
| Line 82: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |||
|{{isc|Gandhara|j=Junior}} | |||
|OMAR | |||
|"Yalla Habibti" | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Kimmystan|j=Junior}} | ||
|Jade | |Jade | ||
| Line 89: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Bartlett|j=Junior}} | ||
| | |Janella Salvador | ||
|" | |"Mahal Kita Pero" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|{{isc|Marium|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Marium|j=Junior}} | ||
|P336 Band | |P336 Band | ||
|"Đừng ngại ngùng" | |"Đừng ngại ngùng" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:53, 3 December 2019
The Junior Internatia Song Contest 43 will be the 43rd edition of Junior Internatia Song Contest, a spin-off of Internatia Song Contest dedicated to young artists. The contest will be organized in Folkloria by FKMTV after Daneliya Tuleshova's victory in the 41st edition with "Mama".
Participants
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Johnny Orlando | "All These Parties" | |||
| 02 | Costas Cacoyannis & Georgia Neokleous | "O Erotas O Giteftis" | |||
| 03 | NMB48 | "Junjou U-19" | |||
| 04 | Julia Chmielarska | "Oszukujesz się" | |||
| 05 | Supernova | "Herida" | |||
| 06 | Daria Volosevich | "Nebo Slavyan" | |||
| 07 | Mariam Khunjgurua | "Dreamer" | |||
| 08 | OMAR | "Yalla Habibti" | |||
| 09 | Jade | "Straw House" | |||
| 10 | Janella Salvador | "Mahal Kita Pero" | |||
| 11 | P336 Band | "Đừng ngại ngùng" |