Internatia Song Contest 90: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |||
|{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | |||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Ladoga}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Kosma}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Levië}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{isc|Luzze}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{isc|Chruno}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{isc|Tikata}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|{{isc|Fierce}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{isc|Caprika}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|{{isc|Saint Eva and Lepland}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|{{isc|Waticania}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 127: | Line 309: | ||
!Place | !Place | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
|1 | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{isc|Lost Islands}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Limnoupolitana}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{isc|Mărium}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Percheron}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{isc|Aevis}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{isc|Ova Anova}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{isc|Oalia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{isc|Pen Island}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{isc|Rata Sum}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{isc|Amsteris}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{isc|Alma Livre}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{isc|Aurävaan}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{isc|Uubell}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{isc|Thorway}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{isc|Tonallán}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{isc|Aonach}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|{{isc|Pönö}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |- | ||
|27 | |||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:40, 3 December 2019
| Internatia Song Contest 90 | |
|---|---|
| Over the Water Blue | |
| Dates | |
| Semi-final | December 2019 |
| Final | December 2019 |
| Host | |
| Venue | Stockhagen Helviklo, Dulcet Ebullience |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Debuting | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final. |
The Internatia Song Contest 90 will the 90th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest will be held in Stockhagen Helviklo, Dulcet Ebullience, after their 3rd win in ISC 88 with the song "I Drove All Night" performed by Céline Dion.
Pots
The pots were calculated by the Percheran broadcaster A+ and are as following:
| Pot 1 | Pot 2 | Pot 3 | Pot 4 | Pot 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
Semi-final 1
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | |||||
| 2 | |||||
| 3 | |||||
| 4 | |||||
| 5 | |||||
| 6 | |||||
| 7 | |||||
| 8 | |||||
| 9 | |||||
| 10 | |||||
| 11 | |||||
| 12 | |||||
| 13 | |||||
| 14 | |||||
| 15 | |||||
| 16 | |||||
| 17 | |||||
| 18 | |||||
| 19 | |||||
| 20 | |||||
| 21 | |||||
| 22 | |||||
| 23 | |||||
| 24 | |||||
| 25 | Template:Country data Saint Eva and Lepland | ||||
| 26 | |||||
| 27 |
Semi-final 2
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points | 1 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | |||||||||||
| 3 | |||||||||||
| 4 | |||||||||||
| 5 | |||||||||||
| 6 | |||||||||||
| 7 | |||||||||||
| 8 | |||||||||||
| 9 | |||||||||||
| 10 | |||||||||||
| 11 | |||||||||||
| 12 | |||||||||||
| 13 | |||||||||||
| 14 | |||||||||||
| 15 | |||||||||||
| 16 | |||||||||||
| 17 | |||||||||||
| 18 | |||||||||||
| 19 | |||||||||||
| 20 | |||||||||||
| 21 | |||||||||||
| 22 | |||||||||||
| 23 | |||||||||||
| 24 | |||||||||||
| 25 | |||||||||||
| 26 | |||||||||||
| 27 |
Final
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Returning Artists
| Artist | Country | Previous edition | Previous country represented |
|---|---|---|---|