Template:1st/doc: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
{| class{{=}}"wikitable" | |||
|-{{1st}} | |||
![[Internatia Song Contest 119|ISC 119]] | |||
|S10 | |||
|"Adem Je In" | |||
|1 | |||
|164 | |||
|{{std}}5 | |||
|{{std}}78 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|| <pre> | |||
|-{{1st}} | |||
![[Internatia Song Contest 119|ISC 119]] | |||
|S10 | |||
|"Adem Je In" | |||
|1 | |||
|164 | |||
|{{std}}5 | |||
|{{std}}78 | |||
</pre> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Other templates== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Template name !! Example !! Markup !! | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:1st]] | |||
| {{1st}}1 | |||
| <nowiki>{{1st}}</nowiki> | |||
| Winner | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:2nd]] | |||
| {{2nd}}2 | |||
| <nowiki>{{2nd}}</nowiki> | |||
| Second place | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:3rd]] | |||
| {{3rd}}3 | |||
| <nowiki>{{3rd}}</nowiki> | |||
| Third place | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Last]] | |||
| {{last}}27 | |||
| <nowiki>{{last}}</nowiki> | |||
| Last place | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Jqfe]] | |||
| {{jqfe}}18 | |||
| <nowiki>{{jqfe}}</nowiki> | |||
| Jury qualifier | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Dsq]] | |||
| {{Dsq}}8 | |||
| <nowiki>{{dsq}}</nowiki> | |||
| Disqualified | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Std]] | |||
| {{Std}}27 | |||
| <nowiki>{{Std}}</nowiki> | |||
| Standard color | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:57, 10 June 2022
Produces a golden raw strip in table.
| Visual effect | Markup | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|-{{1st}}
![[Internatia Song Contest 7|ISC 7]]
|Kristína
|"Life is a Game"
|1
|128
|colspan="2" {{N/A|No semi finals}}
| |||||||
|
|-
![[Internatia Song Contest 62|ISC 62]]
|Young Galaxy
|"Crying My Heart Out"
|13
|110
|{{1st}}1
|{{1st}}94
| |||||||
|
|-{{1st}}
![[Internatia Song Contest 119|ISC 119]]
|S10
|"Adem Je In"
|1
|164
|{{std}}5
|{{std}}78
| |||||||
Other templates
| Template name | Example | Markup | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Template:1st | 1 | {{1st}} | Winner |
| Template:2nd | 2 | {{2nd}} | Second place |
| Template:3rd | 3 | {{3rd}} | Third place |
| Template:Last | 27 | {{last}} | Last place |
| Template:Jqfe | 18 | {{jqfe}} | Jury qualifier |
| Template:Dsq | 8 | {{dsq}} | Disqualified |
| Template:Std | 27 | {{Std}} | Standard color |