Stats & Records: Difference between revisions
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Rank !! Country !! 12 !! 10 !! 8 !! 7 !! 6 !! 5 !! 4 !! 3 !! 2 !! 1 !! Total !! # of Top 10's | ! Rank !! Country !! 12 !! 10 !! 8 !! 7 !! 6 !! 5 !! 4 !! 3 !! 2 !! 1 !! Total !! # of Top 10's | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || {{osc|Kimmystan}} || 10 || | | 1 || {{osc|Kimmystan}} || 10 || 13 || 11 || 1 || 3 || 5 || 6 || 5 || 4 || 4 || 445 || 62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || {{osc|Mărium}} || 9 || 5 || | | 2 || {{osc|Mărium}} || 9 || 5 || 5 || 6 || 2 || 4 || 7 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 314 || 44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || {{osc|Gandhara}} || 6 || 5 || 3 || 7 || 4 || 5 || 5 || 1 || 5 || | | 3 || {{osc|Gandhara}} || 6 || 5 || 3 || 7 || 4 || 5 || 5 || 1 || 5 || 9 || 286 || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || {{osc|Asankon}} || 4 || 3 || 7 || 7 || 2 || 5 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 241 || 36 | | 4 || {{osc|Asankon}} || 4 || 3 || 7 || 7 || 2 || 5 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 241 || 36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || {{osc|Grolskira}} || 3 || 7 || 4 || 1 || | | 5 || {{osc|Grolskira}} || 3 || 7 || 4 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 2 || 3 || 208 || 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || {{osc|Alteus}} || 5 || 3 || 5 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 192 || 28 | | 6 || {{osc|Alteus}} || 5 || 3 || 5 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 192 || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || {{osc| | | 7 || {{osc|Kharó}} || 3 || 4 || 4 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 5 || 3 || || 188 || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || {{osc| | | 8 || {{osc|Auspikitan}} || 6 || 1 || 4 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 187 || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || {{osc| | | 9 || {{osc|Daǔlska}} || 2 || 4 || 2 || 3 || 8 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 3 || 7 || 186 || 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || {{osc| | | 10 || {{osc|Solais X}} || 1 || 2 || 6 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 3 || || 2 || 2 || 146 || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || {{osc| | | 11 || {{osc|Lettuce}} || 2 || 4 || 1 || 5 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 146 || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || {{osc| | | 12 || {{osc|Bartlett}} || || 3 || 1 || 4 || 6 || 4 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 137 || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || {{osc| | | 13 || {{osc|Kaministiquia}} || 3 || 2 || 1 || 4 || 5 || 1 || || 2 || 1 || 2 || 137 || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || {{osc| | | 14 || {{osc|Kosma}} || 3 || 2 || 3 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 4 || 1 || || 134 || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || {{osc|Ponásikwa}} || 1 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 4 || || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 128 || 20 | | 15 || {{osc|Ponásikwa}} || 1 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 4 || || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 128 || 20 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| 16 || {{osc|Noxus}} || 3 || 1 || 4 || 2 || 1 || || 1 || 1 || || || 105 || 13 | | 16 || {{osc|Noxus}} || 3 || 1 || 4 || 2 || 1 || || 1 || 1 || || || 105 || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || {{osc| | | 17 || {{osc|Raingate}} || 1 || 2 || 3 || 3 || || 2 || 3 || || 2 || 1 || 104 || 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || {{osc| | | 18 || {{osc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 1 || 3 || || 3 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 3 || || 102 || 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || {{osc|Folkloria}} || 2 || 3 || || 1 || 2 || 3 || 1 || || 3 || 1 || 99 || 16 | | 19 || {{osc|Folkloria}} || 2 || 3 || || 1 || 2 || 3 || 1 || || 3 || 1 || 99 || 16 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| 22 || {{osc|Levië}} || 2 || || 2 || 2 || || 2 || 1 || 3 || 3 || 1 || 84 || 16 | | 22 || {{osc|Levië}} || 2 || || 2 || 2 || || 2 || 1 || 3 || 3 || 1 || 84 || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || {{osc|Thorway}} || || 1 || 3 || || 2 || 1 || 2 || | | 23 || {{osc|Thorway}} || || 1 || 3 || || 2 || 1 || 2 || 4 || 1 || 6 || 79 || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || {{osc| | | 24 || {{osc|Irdminia}} || || 2 || 3 || 4 || || || || || 1 || 1 || 75 || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || {{osc| | | 25 || {{osc|Unovah}} || 2 || || || 1 || 2 || 4 || 1 || 1 || || 1 || 71 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || {{osc| | | 26 || {{osc|Pönö}} || 2 || 1 || || 2 || 1 || || 1 || 2 || 3 || || 70 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || {{osc|Darkria}} || 1 || || 1 || 1 || 3 || 1 || || | | 27 || {{osc|Darkria}} || 1 || || 1 || 1 || 3 || 1 || || 3 || 2 || 2 || 65 || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || {{osc| | | 28 || {{osc|Spinachia}} || || 2 || 1 || 2 || 2 || || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 65 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || {{osc| | | 29 || {{osc|Laranjeiras}} || 2 || || 1 || || 2 || 1 || 3 || 1 || || || 64 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || {{osc| | | 30 || {{osc|V}} || || || 4 || 1 || 2 || 1 || || || 2 || || 60 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || {{osc| | | 31 || {{osc|Polland}} || 3 || || || || 1 || 1 || || 2 || 2 || 2 || 59 || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || {{osc| | | 32 || {{osc|Enot'ebia}} || 1 || 1 || 2 || || || || 2 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 54 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || {{osc| | | 33 || {{osc|Sunetti}} || 1 || || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 2 || || 1 || 54 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || {{osc|Gebze}} || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || || 1 || || || 1 || | | 34 || {{osc|Gebze}} || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || || 1 || || || 1 || 1 || 53 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || {{osc| | | 35 || {{osc|Republica Libera}} || 1 || 2 || 2 || || || || || 1 || 1 || || 53 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || {{osc|Hanzyuki}} || || || 1 || 3 || || 2 || 1 || || 3 || || 49 || 10 | | 36 || {{osc|Hanzyuki}} || || || 1 || 3 || || 2 || 1 || || 3 || || 49 || 10 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| 37 || {{osc|Waticania}} || || 2 || 1 || || 1 || 2 || 1 || || || || 48 || 7 | | 37 || {{osc|Waticania}} || || 2 || 1 || || 1 || 2 || 1 || || || || 48 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 || {{osc| | | 38 || {{osc|Blomsterhaven}} || || 2 || || || || 3 || 1 || 2 || || || 45 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || {{osc| | | 39 || {{osc|Xara Khanate}} || || || || 2 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 || || 2 || 44 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || {{osc| | | 40 || {{osc|Huania}} || || || || 1 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || || 44 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 || {{osc| | | 41 || {{osc|Lahna}} || || 2 || 1 || 1 || || || || 2 || 1 || 1 || 44 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 || {{osc| | | 42 || {{osc|Solentoya}} || 1 || 1 || || || || 2 || 2 || || || 3 || 43 || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 || {{osc| | | 43 || {{osc|Koalatopolous}} || || || 1 || 1 || || 2 || 1 || 4 || || 1 || 42 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 || {{osc| | | 44 || {{osc|Victoria}} || || 1 || || 1 || 2 || 1 || || 1 || || 2 || 39 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || {{osc| | | 45 || {{osc|Halleloo}} || 1 || || || 2 || || 1 || 1 || 1 || || 1 || 39 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 || {{osc| | | 46 || {{osc|DPR Jindalea}} || 1 || || || || || 2 || 2 || 1 || 2 || || 37 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 || {{osc| | | 47 || {{osc|Macroland}} || 1 || || 1 || || || || 3 || || 1 || 1 || 35 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || {{osc| | | 48 || {{osc|Kannel}}|| 1 || 1 || || || 2 || || || || || 1 || 35 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 || {{osc| | | 49 || {{osc|Pinnipedia}} || 1 || || || 1 || || 1 || || 1 || 1 || 2 || 31 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || {{osc| | | 50 || {{osc|Ladoga}} || || 1 || 1 || || || || 1 || || 3 || 2 || 30 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51 || {{osc| | | 51 || {{osc|Almarania}} || 1 || || || || 1 || || 1 || 2 || || 1 || 29 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52 || {{osc| | | 52 || {{osc|Gaulia}} || || 1 || 1 || || 1 || || 1|| || || 1 || 29 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53 || {{osc| | | 53 || {{osc|Porielana}} || || 2 || 1 || || || || || || || || 28 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54 || {{osc| | | 54 || {{osc|Oravania}} || || || || || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 27 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55 || {{osc| | | 55 || {{osc|Arcorar}} || 1 || || || || || 1 || 1 || 1 || || 1 || 25 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56 || {{osc| | | 56 || {{osc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} || || 1 || || 1 || || 1 || || || 1 || || 24 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57 || {{osc|Dagon-Azuria}} || || || || 2 || || 1 || || || 1 || 1 || 22 || 5 | | 57 || {{osc|Dagon-Azuria}} || || || || 2 || || 1 || || || 1 || 1 || 22 || 5 | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| 59 || {{osc|Percheron}} || || || || 1 || 1 || 1 || || 1 || || || 21 || 4 | | 59 || {{osc|Percheron}} || || || || 1 || 1 || 1 || || 1 || || || 21 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60 || {{osc| | | 60 || {{osc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} || 1 || || || || 1 || || || || 1 || 1 || 21 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61 || {{osc| | | 61 || {{osc|Zeme Kūku}} || 1 || || || || || || 1 || 1 || || 1 || 20 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62 || {{osc| | | 62 || {{osc|Luzze}} || || || || || 1 || 1 || || 1 || 1 || 2 || 18 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63 || {{osc| | | 63 || {{osc|Akráku}} || || 1 || 1 || || || || || || || || 18 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 64 || {{osc|Alardon}} || 1 || || || || || 1 || || || || || 17 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65 || {{osc| | | 65 || {{osc|Trešlend}} || 1 || || || || || 1 || || || || || 17 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66 || {{osc| | | 66 || {{osc|Lost Islands}} || || || || || 1 || 1 || 1 || || || 1 || 16 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 67 || {{osc| | | 67 || {{osc|Zephyrus}} || 1 || || || || || || 1 || || || || 16 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68 || {{osc| | | 68 || {{osc|Ivanotia}} || || || || 2 || || || || || || 1 || 15 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 69 || {{osc|EdvinOla}} || 1 || || || || || || || 1 || || || 15 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70 || {{osc| | | 70 || {{osc|Kaeros Islands}} || 1 || || || || || || || 1 || || || 15 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 71 || {{osc| | | 71 || {{osc|Misa}} || || 1 || || || || 1 || || || || || 15 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 72 || {{osc| | | 72 || {{osc|Equatoria}} || || || || || 1 || || || 1 || 1 || 3 || 14 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 73 || {{osc| | | 73 || {{osc|Rata Sum}} || || || || || 1 || || 1 || || 1 || 2 || 14 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74 || {{osc| | | 74 || {{osc|Harmony}} || || || || || 1 || || || 2 || || 1 || 13 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75 || {{osc| | | 75 || {{osc|Nickymania}} || || || || || 1 || || || 1 || || 3 || 12 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 76 || {{osc| | | 76 || {{osc|Celestiana}} || || || || || 1 || 1 || || || || 1 || 12 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 77 || {{osc| | | 77 || {{osc|Dalmadria}} || || || || 1 || || 1 || || || || || 12 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 78 || {{osc|Fierce}} || 1 || || || || || || || || || || 12 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 79 || {{osc| | | 79 || {{osc|Vydrja}} || 1 || || || || || || || || || || 12 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 80 || {{osc| | | 80 || {{osc|Uubell}} || || || || 1 || || || || 1 || || 1 || 11 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 81 || {{osc|Tonallán}} || || || || 1 || || || || 1 || || || 10 || 2 | | 81 || {{osc|Aurävaan}} || || || || 1 || || || 1 || || || || 11 || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| 82 || {{osc|Tonallán}} || || || || 1 || || || || 1 || || || 10 || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 82 || {{osc|Rascia}} || || || || || 1 || || 1 || || || || 10 || 2 | | 82 || {{osc|Rascia}} || || || || || 1 || || 1 || || || || 10 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 82 || {{osc|Saónas Fe Pier}} || || 1 || || || || || || || || || 10 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 82 || {{osc|Gredst}} || || 1 || || || || || || || || || 10 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 86 || {{osc|Darfor}} || || || || || 1 || || || 1 || || || 9 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 86 || {{osc|Isbseiro}} || || || || || 1 || || || 1 || || || 9 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 86 || {{osc|Limnoupolitana}} || || || || || 1 || || || 1 || || || 9 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 89 || {{osc|Háttųka}} || || || || || || || 1 || || 2 || || 8 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 89 || {{osc|Kernow}} || || || || || || || 1 || || 2 || || 8 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 89 || {{osc|Riya-Sampetrina}} || || || || || || || 1 || || 2 || || 8 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 89 || {{osc|Marvelia}} || || || || || 1 || || || || 1 || || 8 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 93 || {{osc|Atsoumpalia}} || || || || 1 || || || || || || || 7 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 93 || {{osc|Pen Island}} || || || || 1 || || || || || || || 7 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 94 || {{osc|Cytrus}} || || || || || 1 || || || || || || 6 || 1 | | 94 || {{osc|Cytrus}} || || || || || 1 || || || || || || 6 || 1 | ||
| Line 200: | Line 202: | ||
| 97 || {{osc|Shoux Flad}} || || || || || || || || || 2 || || 4 || 2 | | 97 || {{osc|Shoux Flad}} || || || || || || || || || 2 || || 4 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 97 || {{osc|Celestia}} || || || || || || || || 1 || || 1 || 4 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 97 || {{osc|Edoriada}} || || || || || || || || 1 || || 1 || 4 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 97 || {{osc|Il-Bidu}} || || || || || || || || 1 || || 1 || 4 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 101 || {{osc|Angidimia}} || || || || || || || 1 || || || || 4 || 1 | | 101 || {{osc|Angidimia}} || || || || || || || 1 || || || || 4 || 1 | ||
| Line 236: | Line 238: | ||
| 114 || {{osc|Frostfall}} || || || || || || || || || || 1 || 1 || 1 | | 114 || {{osc|Frostfall}} || || || || || || || || || || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
//Updated to OSC 102 | |||
{{Outernatia Song Contest}} | {{Outernatia Song Contest}} | ||
[[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] | ||
Revision as of 18:45, 29 March 2023
Top 10 Placings
A victory gives the country 12 points, while a 2nd place gives 10 points and so on. So when we add all the points given for each top 10 placing together we get the following ranking:
| Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10's |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 445 | 62 | |
| 2 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 314 | 44 | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 286 | 50 | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 241 | 36 | |
| 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 208 | 33 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 192 | 28 | |
| 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 188 | 30 | ||
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 187 | 28 | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 186 | 35 | |
| 10 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 146 | 24 | ||
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 146 | 23 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 137 | 24 | ||
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 137 | 21 | ||
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 134 | 20 | ||
| 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 128 | 20 | ||
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 105 | 13 | ||||
| 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 104 | 17 | |||
| 18 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 102 | 17 | |||
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 99 | 16 | |||
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 97 | 16 | |||||
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 12 | |||
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 84 | 16 | |||
| 23 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 79 | 20 | |||
| 24 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 11 | ||||||
| 25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 71 | 12 | ||||
| 26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 70 | 12 | ||||
| 27 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 65 | 14 | |||
| 28 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 65 | 12 | |||
| 29 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 64 | 10 | |||||
| 30 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 60 | 10 | ||||||
| 31 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 59 | 11 | |||||
| 32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 54 | 10 | ||||
| 33 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 54 | 10 | |||
| 34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 8 | ||||
| 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 7 | ||||||
| 36 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 49 | 10 | ||||||
| 37 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 7 | ||||||
| 38 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 8 | |||||||
| 39 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 10 | |||||
| 40 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 10 | |||||
| 41 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 8 | |||||
| 42 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 9 | ||||||
| 43 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 42 | 10 | |||||
| 44 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 8 | |||||
| 45 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 7 | |||||
| 46 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 8 | ||||||
| 47 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 7 | ||||||
| 48 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 5 | |||||||
| 49 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | |||||
| 50 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 8 | ||||||
| 51 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 6 | ||||||
| 52 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 5 | ||||||
| 53 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | |||||||||
| 54 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 8 | |||||
| 55 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | ||||||
| 56 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | |||||||
| 57 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | |||||||
| 58 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||
| 59 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | |||||||
| 60 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | |||||||
| 61 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | |||||||
| 62 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
| 63 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 | |||||||||
| 64 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | |||||||||
| 65 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | |||||||||
| 66 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | |||||||
| 67 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | |||||||||
| 68 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3 | |||||||||
| 69 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | |||||||||
| 70 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | |||||||||
| 71 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | |||||||||
| 72 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 6 | |||||||
| 73 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5 | |||||||
| 74 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
| 75 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5 | ||||||||
| 76 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | ||||||||
| 77 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | |||||||||
| 78 | 1 | 12 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 79 | 1 | 12 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 80 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | ||||||||
| 81 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | |||||||||
| 82 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | |||||||||
| 82 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | |||||||||
| 82 | 1 | 10 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 82 | 1 | 10 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 86 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | |||||||||
| 86 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | |||||||||
| 86 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | |||||||||
| 89 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | |||||||||
| 89 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | |||||||||
| 89 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | |||||||||
| 89 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | |||||||||
| 93 | 1 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 93 | 1 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 94 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 95 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||
| 95 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||
| 97 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||
| 97 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||
| 97 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||
| 97 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||
| 101 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 101 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 101 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 101 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 105 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 105 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 105 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 105 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 109 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 109 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 109 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 109 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 109 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 114 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 114 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
//Updated to OSC 102