Internatia Song Contest 135: Difference between revisions
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |{{isc|Bartlett}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Chruno}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Daǔlska}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | |{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Gredst}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |{{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 72: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Solais X}} | |{{isc|Solais X}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Thorway}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 12:29, 28 August 2023
The Internatia Song Contest 135 is the 135th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is held in Kynli, Grolskira; since the first time winner country Thorway (who won the 133rd edition with PRISMA and their song "Andy") have declined to host the edition.
Confirmed countries
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|