Badmuts in 2023: Difference between revisions
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|14 | |bgcolor="#FE8080"|14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|Colombia}} [[Badmuts in the New Releases Game 2023.06|NRG 2023.06]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Rwanda}} Ariel Wayz | |||
|SHAYO | |||
|27 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Denmark}} [[Badmuts in the New Releases Game 2023.07|NRG 2023.07]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Burundi}} Kirikou Akili | |||
|LaLa | |||
|36 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Lithuania}} [[Badmuts in the New Releases Game 2023.08|NRG 2023.08]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Togo}} Kirikou AkiliLauraa ft. Sethlo | |||
|Ziguibangui | |||
|31 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|South Korea}} [[Badmuts in the New Releases Game 2023.09|NRG 2023.09]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Samoa}} Junior Vailua | |||
|Saina toeaina | |||
|33 | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Slovakia}} [[Badmuts in the New Releases Game 2023.10|NRG 2023.10]] | |||
|{{flagicon|North Korea}} Jong Hong-Ran | |||
|My country overflowing with hope | |||
|23 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Moldova}} [[Badmuts in the New Releases Game 2023.11|NRG 2023.11]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Fiji}} Black Rose | |||
|Drua i Valu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:51, 4 December 2023
Badmuts participates in 2023 in 4 different ESCForum contests.
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
CHARTS
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dehayu | 26 | 3 | |||
| Did not participate in CHARTS January 2023 | |||||
| Mas Rica Que Ayer | 23 | 13 | |||
| Ohhh Ohhh | 23 | 14 | |||
Internatia Song Contest (ISC)
| Edition | Artist | Song | Final | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aaj | Failed to qualify | 17 | 52 | |||
| Handjes Handjes Bloemetjesgordijn | Failed to qualify | 27 | 10 | |||
| Stor Mand | Failed to qualify | 24 | 17 | |||
| Die To Live | Failed to qualify | 27 | 18 | |||
| "Tiny Riot" | ||||||
| Monody | ||||||
Outernatia Song Contest (OSC)
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paname | 18 | 42 | ||
| The Man | 22 | 26 | ||
| Karl og Ann-Katrin’ | 19 | 9 | ||
| Save Me | 26 | 43 | ||
| I Could Be The One | 1 | 96 | ||
| Nebo v Dolonyakh | ||||
| Focus |
New Releases Game (NRG)
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Celebrate | 43 | 2 | ||
| Al Damah | 41 | 16 | ||
| Hamdeli | 40 | 14 | ||
| Unfollow | 40 | 25 | ||
| Distance | 40 | 13 | ||
| Hitwa Kuvava | 40 | 14 | ||
| SHAYO | 27 | 41 | ||
| LaLa | 36 | 23 | ||
| Ziguibangui | 31 | 27 | ||
| Saina toeaina | 33 | 36 | ||
| My country overflowing with hope | 23 | 58 | ||
| Drua i Valu |