Internatia Song Contest 7: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 20 (to date) | ||
|debut = | |debut = | ||
|return = | |return = | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Kosma]] | |{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Kosma]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour}} Nicolas' Neigbour | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:13, 4 December 2012
| Internatia Song Contest 7 "Let Your Light Shine" | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final date | January 2013 |
| Host | |
| Host city | Lördsberg |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 20 (to date) |
Participation map
| |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Internatia Song Contest | |
| ◄6 | |
Confirmed participants
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Diandra | "Outta My Head" | |
| Jovana Nikolic | "Moli Moli" | |
| Doda | "Nie daj się" | |