Internatia Song Contest 156: Difference between revisions
| Line 989: | Line 989: | ||
=== Number of votes / 12 points=== | === Number of votes / 12 points=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:left;margin-right:10px;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 style="background:#BEBEBE;text-align:center;"|Number of votes received | |||
|- | |||
! Number !! Contestant | |||
|- | |||
|32 || {{isc|Asankon}} | |||
|- | |||
|31 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 30 || {{isc|Percheron}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
|- | |||
|28 || {{isc|Bartlett}} | |||
|- | |||
|27 || {{isc|Eriod}} | |||
|- | |||
|25 || {{isc|Polland}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| 22 || {{isc|Aevis}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Kox-Zoeteweij}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Tikata}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Deirdre & Beaubeirdre}} | |||
|- | |||
|21 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|- | |||
|20 || {{isc|Pen Island}} | |||
|- | |||
|19 || {{isc|Gredst}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"| 18 || {{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Alma Livre}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Haven}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| 17 || {{isc|Daǔlska}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Tonallán}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Trešlend}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Solais X}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 16 || {{isc|Halleloo}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Chruno}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 15 || {{isc|Kharó}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |||
|- | |||
|14 || {{isc|Kosma}} | |||
|- | |||
|11 || {{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:left;margin-right: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=3 style="background:#BEBEBE;text-align:center;"|Number of 12 points received | |||
|- | |||
! Number !! Contestant !! Nation(s) giving 12 points | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 6 || {{isc|Asankon}} || Kaministiquia, Halleloo, Kosma, Grolskira, Isbseiro, Zephyrus | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || Asankon, Alma Livre, Daǔlska, Pen Island, Kharó, Kaledonii | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| 4 || {{isc|Percheron}} || Tikata, Luzze, Nickymania, WL | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Aevis}} || Deirdre & Beaubeirdre, Blomsterhaven, Men̈́sa, Uubell | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Irdminia}} || Polland, Darkria, DimkaRUS, Evergreen Lands | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Daǔlska}} || Spitzenbergen, Gredst, Lahna, Raingate | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| 3 || {{isc|Bartlett}} || Eriod, Aurävaan, Riya-Sampetrina | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Kox-Zoeteweij}} || Trešlend, Tonallán, Bubblique | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || Irdminia, Kimmystan, Rata Sum | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Halleloo}} || Bitland, Lacrea, Valdron | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 2 || {{isc|Pen Island}} || Nicolas' Neighbour, Levië | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Alma Livre}} || Aevis, Bartlett | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="12"| 1 || {{isc|Polland}} || Ladoga | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Blomsterhaven}} || Sunetti | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Tikata}} || Territrius | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Deirdre & Beaubeirdre}} || Koalatopolous | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Tonallán}} || Kox-Zoeteweij | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Kharó}} || Macroland | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Chruno}} || Haven | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Haven}} || Thorway | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Trešlend}} || Solais X | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Solais X}} || Chruno | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || Saint Eva & Lepland | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Kosma}} || Percheron | |||
|} | |||
{{clear}} | |||
== The podium == | == The podium == | ||
Revision as of 20:16, 22 September 2025
| Internatia Song Contest 156 | |
|---|---|
| Live for the Beat | |
| Dates | |
| Semi-final | 19 June 2025 |
| Final | 30 June 2025 |
| Host | |
| Venue | Haven Capital City, Haven |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 55 |
| Returning | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final. |
| Winning song | "Maschio" |
The Internatia Song Contest 156 is the 156th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is held in Haven Capital City, Haven; after the country achieved its first win in the contest's 154th edition with BESS & Käärijä and their song "Kaistaa". Haven won ISC on their second edition after coming back from a long hiatus.
Semifinal qualification mishap
It was discovered after the final, that in Macroland's 8 points in semifinal 1 were accidentally counted for themselves and not for Riya-Sampetrina.
If all the mistakes were fixed before the semifinal results show, they would have gone from this:
| 12th | 61 pts | |
| 13th | 61 pts | |
| 14th | 58 pts | |
| 15th | 56 pts | |
| 16th | 55 pts | |
| 17th | 54 pts | |
| 18th | 53 pts |
to this:
| 12th | 61 pts | |
| 13th | 61 pts | |
| 14th | 58 pts | |
| 15th | 58 pts | |
| 16th | 56 pts | |
| 17th | 55 pts | |
| 18th | 53 pts |
Riya-Sampetrina had 11 voters for their songs, while Halleloo had 10.
There were at least a couple more mishaps found (such as Halleloo's semi 4 going to Bitland instead of Luzze) that did not impact the results in a major way.
Results
Semifinal 1
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Veronica Maggio | "Inte bra i grupp" | 20 | 48 | |
| 2 | Iron Maiden | "Can I Play with Madness" | 27 | 18 | |
| 3 | SÜNE ft. Huntza | "Kantauri" | 5 | 81 | |
| 4 | Kesha | "BOY CRAZY" | 8 | 68 | |
| 5 | Beast in Black | "Enter the Behelit" | 17 | 55 | |
| 6 | Gigi Perez | "Chemistry" | 10 | 66 | |
| 7 | Klavdia | "Aftá ta mátia ta glyká" | 13 | 61 | |
| 8 | Ewa Farna | "Na ostří nože" | 18 | 53 | |
| 9 | Albin Lee Meldau | "Josefin" | 2 | 90 | |
| 10 | Antony and the Johnsons/ANOHNI | "Hope There's Someone" | 12 | 61 | |
| 11 | SAILORR | "BITCHES BREW" | 22 | 40 | |
| 12 | A Little Sound | "Override" | 3 | 88 | |
| 13 | Katie Gavin | "Aftertaste" | 7 | 69 | |
| 14 | Electric Callboy | "Elevator Operator" | 11 | 62 | |
| 15 | Ethel Cain | "For Sure" | 16 | 56 | |
| 16 | Alika | "On tebya tseluet" | 26 | 21 | |
| 17 | Zohra | "Badala zamana" | 1 | 95 | |
| 18 | Swedish House Mafia ft. Pharrell Williams | "One (Your Name)" | 21 | 47 | |
| 19 | Coil | "The Wraiths and Strays of Paris" | 23 | 37 | |
| 20 | Kendji Girac | "J'ai changé" | 9 | 67 | |
| 21 | Zorja | "Sama" | 14 | 58 | |
| 22 | Takykardia | "Brain Attack!" | 24 | 29 | |
| 23 | Hilke | "slack" | 15 | 58 | |
| 24 | BIN BERI BAN | "Viagem de barco" | 19 | 50 | |
| 25 | Mylène Farmer | "Libertine" | 4 | 87 | |
| 26 | Kingfishr | "I Cried, I Wept" | 25 | 29 | |
| 27 | Ava Max | "Lovin Myself" | 6 | 72 |
Semifinal 2
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Birthday Massacre | "Happy Birthday" | 10 | 68 | |
| 2 | Kaleen | "Pretend We Can Fly" | 25 | 27 | |
| 3 | Zari | "Deviņas ogas" | 3 | 89 | |
| 4 | Wiktoria Kida, Księga Żywiołów | "Oj dziewczyno!" | 7 | 73 | |
| 5 | Käärijä x Baby Lasagna | "#eurodab" | 11 | 67 | |
| 6 | Damiano David | "Voices" | 6 | 74 | |
| 7 | Lana Del Rey | "The Blackest Day" | 15 | 50 | |
| 8 | KWON EUNBI | "Hello Stranger" | 19 | 45 | |
| 9 | Jerskin Fendrix | "Sk1" | 9 | 71 | |
| 10 | Liis Lemsalu x STEFAN | "JACKPOT" | 20 | 43 | |
| 11 | Annalisa | "Maschio" | 5 | 77 | |
| 12 | The Cranberries | "Linger" | 4 | 82 | |
| 13 | Beatriz Rosário | "Madalena" | 14 | 50 | |
| 14 | Enola Bedard | "Ça brûle" | 27 | 21 | |
| 15 | Rogue Traders | "Voodoo Child" | 22 | 41 | |
| 16 | Rayelle | "Mona Lisa" | 21 | 41 | |
| 17 | Amy Winehouse | "Back to Black" | 2 | 91 | |
| 18 | RONDÉ | "Undecided" | 18 | 46 | |
| 19 | Jan-Mattys | "Huis toe dra" | 24 | 28 | |
| 20 | Rigoberta Bandini | "Busco un centro de gravedad permanente" | 23 | 34 | |
| 21 | JADE | "Angel of My Dreams" | 17 | 48 | |
| 22 | Becca | "Yag esregeer ni" | 1 | 126 | |
| 23 | Atazar x Bisera & Lidia | "Ekstaz" | 16 | 49 | |
| 24 | Miley Cyrus ft. Naomi Campbell | "Every Girl You Ever Loved" | 12 | 66 | |
| 25 | Kim Wilde | "Cambodia" | 8 | 73 | |
| 26 | Olavi Uusivirta | "Paluu" | 26 | 24 | |
| 27 | Mannequin Pussy | "I Got Heaven" | 13 | 62 |
Final
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zohra | "Badala zamana" | 6 | 162 | |
| 2 | Zari | "Deviņas ogas" | 5 | 163 | |
| 3 | Albin Lee Meldau | "Josefin" | 15 | 100 | |
| 4 | The Cranberries | "Linger" | 3 | 180 | |
| 5 | A Little Sound | "Override" | 23 | 90 | |
| 6 | Annalisa | "Maschio" | 1 | 218 | |
| 7 | Mylène Farmer | "Libertine" | 4 | 174 | |
| 8 | Jerskin Fendrix | "Sk1" | 13 | 115 | |
| 9 | SÜNE ft. Huntza | "Kantauri" | 24 | 89 | |
| 10 | Miley Cyrus ft. Naomi Campbell | "Every Girl You Ever Loved" | 20 | 93 | |
| 11 | Becca | "Yag esregeer ni" | 2 | 191 | |
| 12 | Ava Max | "Lovin Myself" | 21 | 92 | |
| 13 | Solar & DJ Harry | "Paradise" | 22 | 90 | |
| 14 | Katie Gavin | "Aftertaste" | 26 | 58 | |
| 15 | Damiano David | "Voices" | 11 | 119 | |
| 16 | Kesha | "BOY CRAZY" | 10 | 120 | |
| 17 | Wiktoria Kida, Księga Żywiołów | "Oj dziewczyno!" | 9 | 143 | |
| 18 | Gigi Perez | "Chemistry" | 19 | 93 | |
| 19 | Kim Wilde | "Cambodia" | 14 | 103 | |
| 20 | Antony and the Johnsons/ANOHNI | "Hope There's Someone" | 12 | 116 | |
| 21 | Käärijä x Baby Lasagna | "#eurodab" | 8 | 147 | |
| 22 | Kingfishr | "I Cried, I Wept" | 25 | 88 | |
| 23 | Amy Winehouse | "Back to Black" | 7 | 157 | |
| 24 | KWON EUNBI | "Hello Stranger" | 17 | 97 | |
| 25 | Kendji Girac | "J'ai changé" | 27 | 56 | |
| 26 | The Birthday Massacre | "Happy Birthday" | 18 | 96 | |
| 27 | Electric Callboy | "Elevator Operator" | 16 | 98 |
Scoreboards
Semi Final 1
| Country | Place | Total | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 48 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
| 27 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | 81 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 12 | |||||||||||||||
| 8 | 68 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 17 | 55 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | 66 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
| 12 | 61 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
| 18 | 53 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 90 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||
| 13 | 61 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | 40 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 88 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | 69 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | 62 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | 56 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 95 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 3 | |||||||||||||
| 21 | 47 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | 37 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | 67 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
| 14 | 58 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 58 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | 50 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 87 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | 29 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | 72 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 5 |
| Place | Country | Total | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NaN | 3 | , | 12 | ||||||||
| 2 | 53 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | |||||
| 3 | 45 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 1 | ||||||
| 4 | 38 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||||
| 5 | 31 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | |||||
| 6 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
| 7 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
| 8 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||||
| 9 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||||
| 10 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1 | |||||
| 11 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 10 | ||||||||
| 12 | 22 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
| 13 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |||||||
| 14 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 8 | ||||||||
| 15 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
| 16 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
| 17 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
| 18 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||
| 19 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | |||||||
| 20 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
| 21 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
| 22 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
| 23 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
| 24 | 14 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
| 25 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
| 26 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||
| 27 | 3 | 3 |
Semi Final 2
| Country | Place | Total | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 68 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 89 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | 73 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | 67 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | 74 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 50 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | 45 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | 71 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | 43 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | 77 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 82 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
| 14 | 50 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | 41 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | 41 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 91 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | 46 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | 28 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | 34 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | 48 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 126 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 4 | |||||||||||
| 16 | 49 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | 66 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
| 8 | 73 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
| 26 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 62 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
| Place | Country | Total | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||
| 2 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 12 | ||
| 3 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 3 | |||
| 4 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 12 | |||
| 5 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5 | |||
| 6 | 20 | 10 | 10 | |||||
| 7 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||||
| 8 | 16 | 8 | 8 | |||||
| 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | |||
| 10 | 14 | 2 | 12 | |||||
| 10 | 14 | 12 | 2 | |||||
| 12 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | ||||
| 13 | 12 | 8 | 4 | |||||
| 14 | 11 | 6 | 5 | |||||
| 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |||||
| 16 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 7 | |||||
| 18 | 8 | 8 | ||||||
| 19 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
| 19 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
| 19 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
| 19 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
| 23 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |||||
| 24 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
| 25 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
| 26 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 27 | 0 |
Final
Number of votes / 12 points
| Number of votes received | |
|---|---|
| Number | Contestant |
| 32 | |
| 31 | |
| 30 | |
| 28 | |
| 27 | |
| 25 | |
| 22 | |
| 21 | |
| 20 | |
| 19 | |
| 18 | |
| 17 | |
| 16 | |
| 15 | |
| 14 | |
| 11 | |
| Number of 12 points received | ||
|---|---|---|
| Number | Contestant | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
| 6 | Kaministiquia, Halleloo, Kosma, Grolskira, Isbseiro, Zephyrus | |
| Asankon, Alma Livre, Daǔlska, Pen Island, Kharó, Kaledonii | ||
| 4 | Tikata, Luzze, Nickymania, WL | |
| Deirdre & Beaubeirdre, Blomsterhaven, Men̈́sa, Uubell | ||
| Polland, Darkria, DimkaRUS, Evergreen Lands | ||
| Spitzenbergen, Gredst, Lahna, Raingate | ||
| 3 | Eriod, Aurävaan, Riya-Sampetrina | |
| Trešlend, Tonallán, Bubblique | ||
| Irdminia, Kimmystan, Rata Sum | ||
| Bitland, Lacrea, Valdron | ||
| 2 | Nicolas' Neighbour, Levië | |
| Aevis, Bartlett | ||
| 1 | Ladoga | |
| Sunetti | ||
| Territrius | ||
| Koalatopolous | ||
| Kox-Zoeteweij | ||
| Macroland | ||
| Haven | ||
| Thorway | ||
| Solais X | ||
| Chruno | ||
| Saint Eva & Lepland | ||
| Percheron | ||