Internatia Song Contest 1: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;" | 39 || 1 || 1 || '''12''' || '''12''' || 1 || || '''12''' || style="text-align:left; background:#AAAAAA;" | | | style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;" | 39 || 1 || 1 || '''12''' || '''12''' || 1 || || '''12''' || style="text-align:left; background:#AAAAAA;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
===12 points === | |||
{| class="wikitable" width=45% | |||
|- | |||
! N. !! Recipient !! Voters | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|T.E.T.R.I.S | |||
|Dysprosia, Spirevo, Nicolas' Neighbour | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Tashkveny {{Smallsup|1}} | |||
|Grolskira, Territrius | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 1 | |||
|Grolskira | |||
|Jindalea | |||
|- | |||
|Spirevo | |||
|T.E.T.R.I.S | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Smallsup|1}} - Tashkveny lost their all points, because of disqualification. | |||
[[Category:Internatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Internatia Song Contest]] | ||
{{Internatia Song Contest}} | {{Internatia Song Contest}} | ||
Revision as of 09:02, 26 August 2012
| Internatia Song Contest 1 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final date | 4th December 2011 |
| Host | |
| Host city | Slavidonova |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 8 |
| Debuting | All participants |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 7 favourites are awarded 12, 10, 8, 6, 4, 2 and 1 points by all participants. |
| Winning song | |
| Internatia Song Contest | |
Results
Results Table
| Voting results | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Score | Grolskira | Territrius | Dysprosia | Spirevo | Jindalea | Tashkveny | Nicolas' Neighbour | T.E.T.R.I.S | ||
| Contestants | Grolskira | 32 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 8 | ||
| Territrius | 44 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 4 | |||
| Dysprosia | 38 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 10 | |||
| Spirevo | 40 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12 | |||
| Jindalea | 39 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 1 | |||
| Tashkveny | 0 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | ||
| Nicolas' Neighbour | 29 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |||
| T.E.T.R.I.S | 39 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 12 | |||
12 points
| N. | Recipient | Voters |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | T.E.T.R.I.S | Dysprosia, Spirevo, Nicolas' Neighbour |
| 2 | Tashkveny 1 | Grolskira, Territrius |
| 1 | Grolskira | Jindalea |
| Spirevo | T.E.T.R.I.S |
1 - Tashkveny lost their all points, because of disqualification.