Jump to content

Ova Anova in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Saephek (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Saephek (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
|X
|X
|X
|X
|-
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 13|13th]]'''
|Hadise
|TBA
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 14:55, 6 June 2013

Ova Anova
Ova Anova
Participation summary
Appearances1
First appearanceISC 12th
Best result
Worst result

Ova Anova made their debut in the ISC 12.


Contestants

Edition Artist Title Place Points Semi Points
12th Muzyka Końca Lata "Nie ukryjesz się przede mną" X X
13th Hadise TBA
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.