Jump to content

Junior Internatia Song Contest 1: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Guilep (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Judge (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 68: Line 68:
|Molly Sandén
|Molly Sandén
|"Allt Som Jag Kan Ge"
|"Allt Som Jag Kan Ge"
|
|
|-
|{{flagicon|Kosma}} Kosma
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Lost Islands}} Lost Islands
|{{flagicon|Lost Islands}} Lost Islands
|
|Ilona Mitrecey 
|
|"Un monde parfait"
|
|
|
|
Line 114: Line 108:
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|San Monique}} San Monique
|{{flagicon|San Monique}} San Monique
|
|
|
|
|-
|{{flagicon|Territrius}} Territrius
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 18:16, 29 December 2013

Junior Internatia Song Contest
Dates
Final date January 2014
Host
Host city Lördsberg
Host broadcaster San Monique MTV
Participants
Number of entries 19 (to date)
Debuting  All participants
Vote
Voting system 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants.
Junior Internatia Song Contest
2►

The Junior Internatia Song Contest 1 was the first ever edition of Junior Internatia Song Contest. The contest took place in Lördsberg, San Monique, hosted by the national broadcaster MTV.

Participants

Country Artist Song Place Points
Amsteris Amsteris Lorde "Tennis Court"
Aonach Aonach Jasmine Thompson "Ain't Nobody"
Canedonia Canedonia Maja Trajanovska "Mamina Maza"
Caprika Caprika Kalie "Castle On a Cloud"
DimkaRUS DimkaRUS Selena Gomez "Naturally"
Kaledonii Kaledonii Molly Sandén "Allt Som Jag Kan Ge"
Lost Islands Lost Islands Ilona Mitrecey "Un monde parfait"
Luzze Luzze Jenni Jaakkola "Onnenpäivä"
Monteverde Monteverde Ewa Farna "Cicho"
Nicolas' Neighbour Nicolas' Neighbour Bandits "Stop!"
Pebbleland Pebbleland Jackie Evancho "Se"
Rata Sum Rata Sum Mana Ashida "Zutto Zutto Tomodachi"
San Monique San Monique
Tikata Tikata Amy Diamond "Whats In It For Me"
Tjärsklanjska Tjärsklanjska ARIJA "Cavorengo Ojilo Romano"
Tonallán Tonallán Vazquez Sounds "Next To Me"


MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.