Junior Internatia Song Contest 3: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox Internatia |name = Junior Internatia Song Contest |year = 3 |theme = |image = File:JISC_3_Logo.jpg|300px..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. | |vote = Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 3 (So Far) | ||
|debut = | |debut = | ||
|return = | |return = | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Asuka Hinoi | |Asuka Hinoi | ||
|"Wanna Be Your Girlfriend" | |"Wanna Be Your Girlfriend" | ||
|- | |||
|Porielana | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:54, 7 February 2014
The Junior Internatia Song Contest 3 will be the third edition of Junior Internatia Song Contest. The contest will take place in Dreams City, DimkaRUS and will be hosted by the national broadcaster FCOD.
Confirmed Countries
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Asuka Hinoi | "Wanna Be Your Girlfriend" | |
| Porielana |