Junior Internatia Song Contest 3: Difference between revisions
JoshCastle (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagu|Tashkveny}} | |{{flagu|Tashkveny}} | ||
|Belinda | |||
|"Lo siento" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagu|Tonallán}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:39, 27 February 2014
The Junior Internatia Song Contest 3 will be the third edition of Junior Internatia Song Contest. The contest will take place in Dreams City, DimkaRUS and will be hosted by the national broadcaster FCOD.
Confirmed Countries
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Bobby Andonov | "If You Could Only See Her" | |
| Asuka Hinoi | "Wanna Be Your Girlfriend" | |
| Porielana | ||
| Belinda | "Lo siento" | |