Template:2014 Internatian Games Medal Table: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| {{RankedMedalTable|class=wikitable sortable}} | {| {{RankedMedalTable|class=wikitable sortable}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1||align=left| {{flagu|DPR Jindalea}}|| | |1||align=left| {{flagu| DPR Jindalea}}||8||5||5||18 | ||
|-bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
|2||align=left| {{flagu| Tikata}}||7||3||4||14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3||align=left| {{flagu| Tashkveny}}||5||4||1||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3||align=left| {{flagu|Irdminia}}||2||2|| | |4||align=left| {{flagu| Aonach}}||5||3||3||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5||align=left| {{flagu| Pebbleland}}||4||4||4||12 | ||
|- | |||
|6||align=left| {{flagu| Sunetti}}||3||4||4||11 | |||
|- | |||
|7||align=left| {{flagu| Spirevo}}||3||3||1||7 | |||
|- | |||
|8||align=left| {{flagu| Alma Livre}}||3||1||1||5 | |||
|- | |||
|9||align=left| {{flagu| Kosma}}||2||4||5||11 | |||
|- | |||
|10||align=left| {{flagu| Tonallán}}||2||3||4||9 | |||
|- | |||
|11||align=left| {{flagu| Irdminia}}||2||3||2||7 | |||
|- | |||
|12||align=left| {{flagu| Leshia}}||2||3||0||5 | |||
|- | |||
|13||align=left| {{flagu| Evergreen Lands}}||2||2||2||6 | |||
|- | |||
|14||align=left| {{flagu| St Olaf}}||2||2||2||6 | |||
|- | |||
|15||align=left| {{flagu|Eriod}}||2||1||0||3 | |||
|- | |||
|16||align=left| {{flagu| Monteverde}}||2||0||2||4 | |||
|- | |||
|17||align=left| {{flagu| Grolskira}}||1||2||1||4 | |||
|- | |||
|18||align=left| {{flagu| Tjärsklanjska}}||1||2||1||4 | |||
|- | |||
|19||align=left| {{flagu| Kaledonii}}||1||1||4||6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||align=left| {{flagu| Sanlyona}}||1||1||2||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||align=left| {{flagu| Lacrea}}||1||1||1||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||align=left| {{flagu| Amsteris}}||1||1||1||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||align=left| {{flagu| Saint Eva & Lepland}}||1||1||1||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||align=left| {{flagu| Yazminia}}||1||1||0||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||align=left| {{flagu|Keohretcha}}||1||1||0||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||align=left| {{flagu| DimkaRUS}}||1||0||3||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||align=left| {{flagu| Nicolas' Neighbour}}||1||0||2||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||align=left| {{flagu|Hanzyuki}}||1||0||2||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||align=left| {{flagu| Alexandria}}||1||0||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||align=left| {{flagu| Bubblique}}||1||0||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||align=left| {{flagu|Kaeros Islands}}||1||0||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||align=left| {{flagu| Fierce}}||1||0||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||align=left| {{flagu| Haven}}||0||3||1||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||align=left| {{flagu| H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}}||0||2||5||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||align=left| {{flagu| Rata Sum}}||0||2||5||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||align=left| {{flagu| Carpathia}}||0||1||2||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||align=left| {{flagu|Stylé}}||0||1||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||align=left| {{flagu| Noxus}}||0||1||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||align=left| {{flagu|Porielana}}||0||1||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||align=left| {{flagu|Auspikitan}}||0||1||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||align=left| {{flagu|Edoriada}}||0||1||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||align=left| {{flagu|Lost Islands}}||0||1||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||align=left| {{flagu| Valdron}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||align=left| {{flagu| Volnytaria}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||align=left| {{flagu| Anselmsuusonia}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||align=left| {{flagu| Sockistan}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||align=left| {{flagu|Zephyrus}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48||align=left| {{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49||align=left| {{flagu|Luzze}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50||align=left| {{flagu|Men̈́sa}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51||align=left| {{flagu|Kaministiquia}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- class="sortbottom" | |- class="sortbottom" | ||
!colspan=2| Total || | !colspan=2| Total || 70 || 70 || 84 || 224 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:2014 Internatian Games templates]] | [[Category:2014 Internatian Games templates]] | ||
Revision as of 21:21, 5 August 2014
| 1 | Host nation |
| Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 18 | |
| 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |
| 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
| 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | |
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
| 17 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
| 18 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
| 19 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | |
| 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
| 21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| 22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| 23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
| 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
| 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
| 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 33 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
| 34 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | |
| 35 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | |
| 36 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 37 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 39 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total | 70 | 70 | 84 | 224 | |