Template:2014 Internatian Games Medal Table: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| {{RankedMedalTable|class=wikitable sortable}} | {| {{RankedMedalTable|class=wikitable sortable}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1||align=left| {{flagu|DPR Jindalea}}|| | |1||align=left| {{flagu|DPR Jindalea}}||17||13||11||41 | ||
|-bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
|2||align=left| {{flagu|Tikata}}||13||7||7||27 | |||
|- | |||
|3||align=left| {{flagu|Aonach}}||12||6||6||24 | |||
|- | |||
|4||align=left| {{flagu|Pebbleland}}||11||9||10||30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5||align=left| {{flagu|Tashkveny}}||11||9||3||23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6||align=left| {{flagu|Yazminia}}||9||6||3||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7||align=left| {{flagu|Kosma}}||7||8||10||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8||align=left| {{flagu|Tonallán}}||7||4||10||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9||align=left| {{flagu|Nicolas' Neighbour}}||7||1||3||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||align=left| {{flagu|Sunetti}}||6||11||9||26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11||align=left| {{flagu|Irdminia}}||5||6||6||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||align=left| {{flagu|Spirevo}}||5||6||4||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||align=left| {{flagu|Kaeros Islands}}||4||6||4||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||align=left| {{flagu|Evergreen Lands}}||4||5||6||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||align=left| {{flagu|St Olaf}}||4||3||6||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||align=left| {{flagu|Kaledonii}}||4||2||7||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||align=left| {{flagu|Alma Livre}}||4||2||2||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||align=left| {{flagu|Monteverde}}||4||1||3||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||align=left| {{flagu|Rata Sum}}||3||8||11||22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||align=left| {{flagu|Leshia}}||3||5||2||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||align=left| {{flagu|Eriod}}||3||3||1||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||align=left| {{flagu|Alexandria}}||3||1||5||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||align=left| {{flagu|Anselmsuusonia}}||3||1||3||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||align=left| {{flagu|Bubblique}}||3||1||2||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||align=left| {{flagu|Amsteris}}||2||3||4||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||align=left| {{flagu|Volnytaria}}||2||3||4||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||align=left| {{flagu|Grolskira}}||2||2||4||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||align=left| {{flagu|Sockistan}}||2||2||4||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||align=left| {{flagu|Tjärsklanjska}}||2||2||3||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||align=left| {{flagu|Luzze}}||2||2||3||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||align=left| {{flagu|Carpathia}}||2||1||3||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||align=left| {{flagu|DimkaRUS}}||2||0||5||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||align=left| {{flagu|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}}||1||5||10||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||align=left| {{flagu|Haven}}||1||5||3||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||align=left| {{flagu|Saint Eva & Lepland}}||1||3||3||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||align=left| {{flagu|Sanlyona}}||1||2||5||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||align=left| {{flagu|Lacrea}}||1||2||3||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||align=left| {{flagu|Edoriada}}||1||2||2||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||align=left| {{flagu|Keohretcha}}||1||2||0||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||align=left| {{flagu|Fierce}}||1||2||0||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||align=left| {{flagu|Territrius}}||1||2||0||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||align=left| {{flagu|Hanzyuki}}||1||1||4||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||align=left| {{flagu|Chruno}}||1||1||1||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||align=left| {{flagu|Alteus}}||1||1||0||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||align=left| {{flagu|Stylé}}||0||2||3||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||align=left| {{flagu|Valdron}}||0||2||2||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||align=left| {{flagu|Lost Islands}}||0||1||3||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48||align=left| {{flagu|Men̈́sa}}||0||1||2||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49||align=left| {{flagu|Nequalia}}||0||1||2||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50||align=left| {{flagu|Spitzenbergen}}||0||1||2||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51||align=left| {{flagu|Noxus}}||0||1||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52||align=left| {{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}}||0||1||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53||align=left| {{flagu|Porielana}}||0||1||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54||align=left| {{flagu|Auspikitan}}||0||1||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55||align=left| {{flagu|Huania}}||0||1||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56||align=left| {{flagu|Dvipantara}}||0||0||3||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57||align=left| {{flagu|Zephyrus}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58||align=left| {{flagu|Kaministiquia}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59||align=left| {{flagu|Atsoumpalia}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60||align=left| {{flagu|Ova Anova}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61||align=left| {{flagu|Háttųka}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62||align=left| {{flagu|Yutuland}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63||align=left| {{flagu|Pen Island}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64||align=left| {{flagu|Caprika}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- class="sortbottom" | |- class="sortbottom" | ||
!colspan=2| Total || | !colspan=2| Total || 180 || 180 || 222 || 582 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:2014 Internatian Games templates]] | [[Category:2014 Internatian Games templates]] | ||
Revision as of 01:58, 11 August 2014
| 1 | Host nation |
| Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | 13 | 11 | 41 | |
| 2 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 27 | |
| 3 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 24 | |
| 4 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 30 | |
| 5 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 23 | |
| 6 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 18 | |
| 7 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 25 | |
| 8 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 21 | |
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 11 | |
| 10 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 26 | |
| 11 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 | |
| 12 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15 | |
| 13 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14 | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | |
| 19 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22 | |
| 20 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
| 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | |
| 23 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |
| 25 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
| 26 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
| 27 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
| 28 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
| 29 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |
| 30 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |
| 31 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
| 32 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | |
| 33 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 16 | |
| 34 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
| 35 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
| 36 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
| 37 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
| 38 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
| 39 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 40 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 41 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 42 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | |
| 43 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| 44 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 45 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
| 46 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
| 47 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
| 48 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 49 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 50 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 53 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 54 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 55 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 56 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
| 57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total | 180 | 180 | 222 | 582 | |