Internatia Song Contest 33: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|debut = | |debut = | ||
|return = | |return = | ||
|null = | |null = | ||
|prev = [[Internatia Song Contest |31st]] | |prev = [[Internatia Song Contest |31st]] | ||
| Line 73: | Line 72: | ||
| Smash & Vengerov & Bobina feat. Matua & Averin & Kravets | | Smash & Vengerov & Bobina feat. Matua & Averin & Kravets | ||
| "Neft'" (Нефть) | | "Neft'" (Нефть) | ||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|Tonallán}} | | {{isc|Tonallán}} | ||
Revision as of 15:02, 18 February 2015
Internatia Song Contest 33 will be the 33rd monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest, which will be held in Dramaskus, Zephyrus following the win of Giorgia with the song, "E L'Amore Che Conta".
Confirmed Countries
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Madeon | "Finale" | |
| Loreen | "Paperlight" | |
| R.E.M. | "Losing My Religion" | |
| BoA | "Masayume Chasing" | |
| Kas Dunn | "I No You" | |
| Jenni Vartiainen | "Herra kädelläsi" | |
| Sofia Jannok | "Snölejoninna" | |
| League of Legends | The Curse of The Sad Mummy | |
| Smash & Vengerov & Bobina feat. Matua & Averin & Kravets | "Neft'" (Нефть) | |
| Anaël | "Glow" | |
Returning Artists
| Artist | Country | Previous edition | Previous country represented |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sofia Jannok | ISC 30 | ||
| Jenni Vartiainen | ISC 7, ISC 12, ISC 16, ISC 23, ISC 32 (part of Live Aid Uusi Lastensairaala 2017) |