Dalmadria in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Member station = ADRIA-TV | |Member station = ADRIA-TV | ||
|National selection event = Internal Selection | |National selection event = Internal Selection | ||
|ESC apps = | |ESC apps = 4 | ||
|ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 1|OSC 1]] | |ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 1|OSC 1]] | ||
|ESC last = | |ESC last = | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" {{N/A|Did not participate | | colspan="6" {{N/A|Did not participate between the [[Outernatia Song Contest 4|4th]] and [[Outernatia Song Contest 9|9th]] edition}} | ||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 10|10th]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:04, 12 May 2015
| Dalmadria | |
|---|---|
| Member station | ADRIA-TV |
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 4 |
| First appearance | OSC 1 |
| Best result | 4th: OSC 2 |
| Worst result | 11th: OSC 1 |
Dalmadria made their debut in the 1st Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | Mejasi | "Zorica" | 11 | 56 | ||||||
| 2nd | Severina | "Hurem" | 4 | 81 | ||||||
| 3rd | Jelena Rozga | "Zivot Je Cudo" | 6 | 55 | ||||||
| Did not participate between the 4th and 9th edition | 10th | |||||||||