Pönö in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 12|12th]] | |||
|Tungevaag & Raaban | |||
|"Parade" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | ||
Revision as of 19:26, 14 July 2015
| Pönö | |
|---|---|
| Member station | PTV |
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | OSC 11 |
Jhe Freeh made their debut in the 11th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11th | Trevor Moran | "Someone" | 17 | 44 |
| 12th | Tungevaag & Raaban | "Parade" |