Outernatia Song Contest 16: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Elefthería Eleftheríou | |Elefthería Eleftheríou | ||
|"Hearts Collide" | |"Hearts Collide" | ||
|- | |||
|{{osc|Jhe Freeh}} | |||
|Winner or runner-up of Melodeehfesteehval? | |||
|or internal selection if not finished. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:33, 19 October 2015
| Outernatia Song Contest 16 | |
|---|---|
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 5 (to date) |
| Outernatia Song Contest | |
| ◄15 | |
The Outernatia Song Contest 16 will be the 16th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest take place in Auspikitan and will be dual hosted by the national broadcasters from both Auspikitan (ABC) and Alteus (BovineTV).
Participants
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| The Presets | "Ghosts" | |
| Gnesa | "Wilder" | |
| Banners | "Shine a Light" | |
| Micky Blue | "Wild Things" | |
| Elefthería Eleftheríou | "Hearts Collide" | |
| Winner or runner-up of Melodeehfesteehval? | or internal selection if not finished. |