Jump to content

Trešlend in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
|bgcolor="gold"|1
|bgcolor="gold"|1
|bgcolor="gold"|101
|bgcolor="gold"|101
|-
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 17|17th]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 17|17th]]
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 17|17th]]
Line 59: Line 51:
|-
|-
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 18|18th]]
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 18|18th]]
|Stella Mwangi
|
|"Lookie Lookie"
|
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 19:45, 29 December 2015

Trešlend
Flag
Member stationNTT
National selection eventsInternal Selection
Participation summary
Appearances1
First appearanceOSC 16


Trešlend made their debut in the 16th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.

Contestants

Table key
  Winner
  Second place
  Third place
  Last place
  Disqualified
  Did not compete
Edition Artist Title Place Points Semi Points
16th Fleur East "Sax" 1 139 1 101
17th Stella Mwangi "Lookie Lookie"
18th Host country
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.