Angidimia in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Kygo ft. Maty Noyes | | Kygo ft. Maty Noyes | ||
| "Stay" | | "Stay" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 21|OSC 21]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 14:40, 30 March 2016
| Angidimia | |
|---|---|
| Member station | ADNB |
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | OSC 20 |
Angidimia made their debut in the 20th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest held in Wyverncliff, Alteus
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OSC 20 | Kygo ft. Maty Noyes | "Stay" | ||||
| OSC 21 |