Template:MedaltableKimmy2016: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gold medal}} || [[Andrea Loberg]] || [[Athletics at the 2016 Internatian Games|Athletics]] || [[Athletics at the 2016 Internatian Games – Women's javelin throw|Javelin Throw]] || {{dts|18 August}} | | {{gold medal}} || [[Andrea Loberg]] || [[Athletics at the 2016 Internatian Games|Athletics]] || [[Athletics at the 2016 Internatian Games – Women's javelin throw|Javelin Throw]] || {{dts|18 August}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{gold medal}} || [[Christer Tharaldson]] || [[Athletics at the 2016 Internatian Games|Athletics]] || [[Athletics at the 2016 Internatian Games – Men's 3000 metres steeplechase|3000 metres steeplechase]] || {{dts|17 August}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gold medal}} || [[Karin Solberg]] || [[Fencing at the 2016 Internatian Games|Fencing]] || [[Fencing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Women's foil|Individual foil]] || {{dts|10 August}} | | {{gold medal}} || [[Karin Solberg]] || [[Fencing at the 2016 Internatian Games|Fencing]] || [[Fencing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Women's foil|Individual foil]] || {{dts|10 August}} | ||
| Line 91: | Line 93: | ||
| {{bronze medal}} || [[Håvard Kristoffersen]] || [[Weightlifting at the 2016 Internatian Games|Weightlifting]] || [[Weightlifting at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Men's 85 kg|Men's 85 kg]] || {{dts|12 August}} | | {{bronze medal}} || [[Håvard Kristoffersen]] || [[Weightlifting at the 2016 Internatian Games|Weightlifting]] || [[Weightlifting at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Men's 85 kg|Men's 85 kg]] || {{dts|12 August}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{bronze medal}} || [[Ingeborg Hall]] || [[Wrestling at the 2016 Internatian Games|Wrestling]] || [[Wrestling at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Women's freestyle 58 kg|58 kg]] || {{dts|17 August}} | ||
|} | |} | ||