Jump to content

Template:MedaltableKimmy2016: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Kimmystan (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Kimmystan (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
| {{gold medal}} || [[Andrea Loberg]] || [[Athletics at the 2016 Internatian Games|Athletics]] || [[Athletics at the 2016 Internatian Games – Women's javelin throw|Javelin Throw]] || {{dts|18 August}}
| {{gold medal}} || [[Andrea Loberg]] || [[Athletics at the 2016 Internatian Games|Athletics]] || [[Athletics at the 2016 Internatian Games – Women's javelin throw|Javelin Throw]] || {{dts|18 August}}
|-
| {{gold medal}} || [[Christer Tharaldson]] || [[Athletics at the 2016 Internatian Games|Athletics]] || [[Athletics at the 2016 Internatian Games – Men's 3000 metres steeplechase|3000 metres steeplechase]] || {{dts|17 August}}
|-
|-
| {{gold medal}} || [[Karin Solberg]] || [[Fencing at the 2016 Internatian Games|Fencing]] || [[Fencing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Women's foil|Individual foil]] || {{dts|10 August}}
| {{gold medal}} || [[Karin Solberg]] || [[Fencing at the 2016 Internatian Games|Fencing]] || [[Fencing at the 2016 Internatian Games – Women's foil|Individual foil]] || {{dts|10 August}}
Line 91: Line 93:
| {{bronze medal}} || [[Håvard Kristoffersen]] || [[Weightlifting at the 2016 Internatian Games|Weightlifting]] || [[Weightlifting at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Men's 85 kg|Men's 85 kg]] || {{dts|12 August}}
| {{bronze medal}} || [[Håvard Kristoffersen]] || [[Weightlifting at the 2016 Internatian Games|Weightlifting]] || [[Weightlifting at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Men's 85 kg|Men's 85 kg]] || {{dts|12 August}}
|-
|-
| {{silver medal}} || [[Ingeborg Hall]] || [[Wrestling at the 2016 Internatian Games|Wrestling]] || [[Wrestling at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Women's freestyle 58 kg|58 kg]] || {{dts|17 August}}
| {{bronze medal}} || [[Ingeborg Hall]] || [[Wrestling at the 2016 Internatian Games|Wrestling]] || [[Wrestling at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Women's freestyle 58 kg|58 kg]] || {{dts|17 August}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:55, 19 August 2016

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.