St Laurentis in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|1 | |rowspan=3|1 | ||
|{{flagu|Israel}} | |{{flagu|Israel}} | ||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 25|25th]] | |[[Outernatia Song Contest 25|25th]] | ||
| Line 77: | Line 74: | ||
|{{flagu|Sweden}} | |{{flagu|Sweden}} | ||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 26|26th]] | |[[Outernatia Song Contest 26|26th]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagu|Russia}} | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 27|27th]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Hebew_language|Hebrew]] | |[[Wikipedia:Hebew_language|Hebrew]] | ||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 25|25th]] | |[[Outernatia Song Contest 25|25th]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wikipedia:Russian_language|Russian]] | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 26|26th]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Swedish_language|Swedish]] | |[[Wikipedia:Swedish_language|Swedish]] | ||
Revision as of 12:53, 23 September 2016
| St Laurentis | |
|---|---|
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 3 |
| First appearance | OSC 25 |
| Best result | 19th OSC 25 |
| Worst result | 19th OSC 25 |
St Laurentis made their debut in the 25th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest held in Paramucué, Laranjeiras.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "Ahava Ktana" | 19 | 54 | 1 | 66 | ||
| "Brinner i Bröstet" | Did Not Qualify | 10 | 45 | |||
| "Malo Tebya" | ||||||
Participation History
|
|