Jump to content

Kimmystan in the Internatia Song Contest 51: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Kimmystan (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Kimmystan (talk | contribs)
Line 114: Line 114:
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
* Waiting List
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
|-
|-
Line 159: Line 160:
|}
|}


International Jury
'''Waiting List'''


{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
! colspan=5|Points awarded to Kimmystan (International Jury)
|-
|-
!width=20%|12 points
!width=20%|12 points
Line 172: Line 171:
|-
|-
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
*{{flagu|Vydrja}}
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
*{{flagu|Arcorar}}
*{{flagu|Lost Islands}}
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
*{{flagu|Frostfall}}
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
*{{flagu|Harmony}}
|-
|-
!width=20%|5 points
!width=20%|5 points
Line 184: Line 188:
|-
|-
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
*{{flagu|Ivanotia}}
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
*{{flagu|El Dorado}}
*{{flagu|Qi}}
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 07:29, 2 October 2016

Internatia Song Contest 51
Country  Kimmystan
National selection
Selection process Internal Selection
Selection date(s) August 10 2016
Selected entrant Helene Bøksle
Selected song "Bifröst"
Finals performance
Semi-final result TBA
Final result TBA
Kimmystan in the Internatia Song Contest
◄50 52►

Kimmystan participated in the Internatia Song Contest 51 held in the city of Zula, Hanzyuki.

At Internatia Song Contest 51

Kimmystan competed with the song Bifröst performed by Helene Bøksle. She performed as the 2nd act in the second semi final where she .... to the final.

Points awarded by Kimmystan

Points awarded to Kimmystan

Final

12 points 10 points 8 points 7 points 6 points
  • Waiting List
5 points 4 points 3 points 2 points 1 point

Semi Final

12 points 10 points 8 points 7 points 6 points
5 points 4 points 3 points 2 points 1 point

Waiting List

12 points 10 points 8 points 7 points 6 points
  •  Vydrja
  •  Arcorar
  •  Lost Islands
  •  Frostfall
  •  Harmony
5 points 4 points 3 points 2 points 1 point
  •  Ivanotia
  •  El Dorado
  •  Qi
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.