Jump to content

Kimmystan in the Internatia Song Contest 51: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Kimmystan (talk | contribs)
Kimmystan (talk | contribs)
Line 23: Line 23:
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|-
|width=75px bgcolor="FFEE00"|'''12 points'''||
|width=75px bgcolor="FFEE00"|'''12 points'''|| {{isc|Ponásikwa}}
|-
|-
| bgcolor="F8DE7E"|'''10 points'''||
| bgcolor="F8DE7E"|'''10 points'''|| {{isc|Raingate}}
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#FFFACD"|'''8 points'''||
| bgcolor="#FFFACD"|'''8 points'''|| {{isc|Sunetti}}
|-
|-
|'''7 points'''||
|'''7 points'''|| {{isc|Alteus}}
|-
|-
|'''6 points'''||
|'''6 points'''|| {{isc|Noxus}}
|-
|-
|'''5 points'''||
|'''5 points'''|| {{isc|Keoretcha}}
|-
|-
|'''4 points'''||
|'''4 points'''|| {{isc|Lacrea}}
|-
|-
|'''3 points'''||
|'''3 points'''|| {{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}}
|-
|-
|'''2 points'''||
|'''2 points'''|| {{isc|Huania}}
|-
|-
|'''1 point'''||
|'''1 point'''|| {{isc|Timivar}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 50: Line 50:
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|-
|width=75px bgcolor="FFEE00"|'''12 points'''||
|width=75px bgcolor="FFEE00"|'''12 points'''|| {{isc|Gandhara}}
|-
|-
| bgcolor="F8DE7E"|'''10 points'''||
| bgcolor="F8DE7E"|'''10 points'''|| {{isc|Tonallán}}
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#FFFACD"|'''8 points'''||
| bgcolor="#FFFACD"|'''8 points'''|| {{isc|Chruno}}
|-
|'''7 points'''|| {{isc|Auspikitan}}
|-
|-
|'''7 points'''||
|'''6 points'''|| {{isc|Victoria}}
|-
|-
|'''6 points'''||
|'''5 points'''|| {{isc|Fierce}}
|-
|-
|'''5 points'''||
|'''4 points'''|| {{isc|Amsteris}}
|-
|-
|'''4 points'''||
|'''3 points'''|| {{isc|Valdron}}
|-
|-
|'''3 points'''||
|'''2 points'''|| {{isc|Taskhveny}}
|-
|-
|'''2 points'''||
|'''1 point'''|| {{isc|Eriod}}
|-
|'''1 point'''||
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 76: Line 76:
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|-
|width=75px bgcolor="FFEE00"|'''12 points'''||
|width=75px bgcolor="FFEE00"|'''12 points'''|| {{isc|Sunetti}}
|-
| bgcolor="F8DE7E"|'''10 points'''||
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#FFFACD"|'''8 points'''||
| bgcolor="F8DE7E"|'''10 points'''|| {{isc|Raingate}}
|-
|-
|'''7 points'''||
| bgcolor="#FFFACD"|'''8 points'''|| {{isc|Ponásikwa}}
|-
|-
|'''6 points'''||
|'''7 points'''|| {{isc|Tonallán}}
|-
|-
|'''5 points'''||
|'''6 points'''|| {{isc|Chruno}}
|-
|'''5 points'''|| {{isc|Gandhara}}
|-
|-
|'''4 points'''||
|'''4 points'''|| {{isc|Alteus}}
|-
|-
|'''3 points'''||
|'''3 points'''|| {{isc|Noxus}}
|-
|-
|'''2 points'''||
|'''2 points'''|| {{isc|Tashkveny}}
|-
|-
|'''1 point'''||
|'''1 point'''|| {{isc|Ova Anova}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:44, 3 October 2016

Internatia Song Contest 51
Country  Kimmystan
National selection
Selection process Internal Selection
Selection date(s) August 10 2016
Selected entrant Helene Bøksle
Selected song "Bifröst"
Finals performance
Semi-final result TBA
Final result TBA
Kimmystan in the Internatia Song Contest
◄50 52►

Kimmystan participated in the Internatia Song Contest 51 held in the city of Zula, Hanzyuki.

At Internatia Song Contest 51

Kimmystan competed with the song Bifröst performed by Helene Bøksle. She performed as the 2nd act in the second semi final where she .... to the final.

Points awarded by Kimmystan

Points awarded to Kimmystan

Final

12 points 10 points 8 points 7 points 6 points
5 points 4 points 3 points 2 points 1 point

Semi Final

12 points 10 points 8 points 7 points 6 points
5 points 4 points 3 points 2 points 1 point

International Jury


Waiting List

12 points 10 points 8 points 7 points 6 points
  •  Vydrja
  •  Arcorar
  •  Lost Islands
  •  Frostfall
  •  Harmony
5 points 4 points 3 points 2 points 1 point
  •  Ivanotia
  •  El Dorado
  •  Qi
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.