Kimmystan in the Internatia Song Contest 51: Difference between revisions
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=75px bgcolor="FFEE00"|'''12 points'''|| | |width=75px bgcolor="FFEE00"|'''12 points'''|| {{isc|Ponásikwa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="F8DE7E"|'''10 points'''|| | | bgcolor="F8DE7E"|'''10 points'''|| {{isc|Raingate}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#FFFACD"|'''8 points'''|| | | bgcolor="#FFFACD"|'''8 points'''|| {{isc|Sunetti}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''7 points'''|| | |'''7 points'''|| {{isc|Alteus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''6 points'''|| | |'''6 points'''|| {{isc|Noxus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''5 points'''|| | |'''5 points'''|| {{isc|Keoretcha}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''4 points'''|| | |'''4 points'''|| {{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''3 points'''|| | |'''3 points'''|| {{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''2 points'''|| | |'''2 points'''|| {{isc|Huania}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''1 point'''|| | |'''1 point'''|| {{isc|Timivar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=75px bgcolor="FFEE00"|'''12 points'''|| | |width=75px bgcolor="FFEE00"|'''12 points'''|| {{isc|Gandhara}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="F8DE7E"|'''10 points'''|| | | bgcolor="F8DE7E"|'''10 points'''|| {{isc|Tonallán}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#FFFACD"|'''8 points'''|| | | bgcolor="#FFFACD"|'''8 points'''|| {{isc|Chruno}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''7 points'''|| {{isc|Auspikitan}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''6 points'''|| {{isc|Victoria}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''5 points'''|| {{isc|Fierce}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''4 points'''|| {{isc|Amsteris}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''3 points'''|| {{isc|Valdron}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''2 points'''|| {{isc|Taskhveny}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''1 point'''|| {{isc|Eriod}} | |||
|'''1 point'''|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=75px bgcolor="FFEE00"|'''12 points'''|| | |width=75px bgcolor="FFEE00"|'''12 points'''|| {{isc|Sunetti}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=" | | bgcolor="F8DE7E"|'''10 points'''|| {{isc|Raingate}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | bgcolor="#FFFACD"|'''8 points'''|| {{isc|Ponásikwa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''7 points'''|| {{isc|Tonallán}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''5 points'''|| | |'''6 points'''|| {{isc|Chruno}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''5 points'''|| {{isc|Gandhara}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''4 points'''|| | |'''4 points'''|| {{isc|Alteus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''3 points'''|| | |'''3 points'''|| {{isc|Noxus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''2 points'''|| | |'''2 points'''|| {{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''1 point'''|| | |'''1 point'''|| {{isc|Ova Anova}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:44, 3 October 2016
| Internatia Song Contest 51 | |
|---|---|
| Country | |
| National selection | |
| Selection process | Internal Selection |
| Selection date(s) | August 10 2016 |
| Selected entrant | Helene Bøksle |
| Selected song | "Bifröst" |
| Finals performance | |
| Semi-final result | TBA |
| Final result | TBA |
| Kimmystan in the Internatia Song Contest | |
| ◄50 | |
Kimmystan participated in the Internatia Song Contest 51 held in the city of Zula, Hanzyuki.
At Internatia Song Contest 51
Kimmystan competed with the song Bifröst performed by Helene Bøksle. She performed as the 2nd act in the second semi final where she .... to the final.
Points awarded by Kimmystan
Semi Final 1
|
Semi Final 2
|
Final
|
Points awarded to Kimmystan
Final
| 12 points | 10 points | 8 points | 7 points | 6 points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 points | 4 points | 3 points | 2 points | 1 point |
Semi Final
| 12 points | 10 points | 8 points | 7 points | 6 points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 points | 4 points | 3 points | 2 points | 1 point |
International Jury
| Points awarded to Kimmystan (International Jury) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 points | 10 points | 8 points | 7 points | 6 points |
| 5 points | 4 points | 3 points | 2 points | 1 point |
Waiting List
| 12 points | 10 points | 8 points | 7 points | 6 points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| |
| 5 points | 4 points | 3 points | 2 points | 1 point |
|
|