Internatia Song Contest 54: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|year = 54 | |year = 54 | ||
|theme = | |theme = | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|final = December 2016 | |final = December 2016 | ||
|semi = December 2016 | |semi = December 2016 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Tashkveny}} | |||
| Allie X | |||
| "All The Rage" | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:33, 7 November 2016
The Internatia Song Contest 54 will be the 54th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest will be held in Sunetti after their victory in Internatia Song Contest 52 with the song "Abîmée" performed by Léa Castel.
Participants
Confirmed participants
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Victoria Boutenko | "Green Smoothie Song" | |
| Loïc Nottet | "Million Eyes" | |
| Allie X | "All The Rage" |