Outernatia Song Contest 35: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
!Song | !Song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{osc|Bitland}} | |{{osc|Alteus}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{osc|Auspikitan}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{osc|Baabutia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{osc|Bitland*}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{osc|DPR Jindalea}} | |{{osc|DPR Jindalea*}} | ||
|NURI | |NURI | ||
|Zhana zhyl | |Zhana zhyl | ||
|- | |||
|{{osc|Edoriada}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{osc|Enot'ebia}} | |{{osc|Enot'ebia}} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 64: | ||
|Some Die Young | |Some Die Young | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{osc|Grolskira}} | |{{osc|Gandhara}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{osc|Grolskira*}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 56: | Line 76: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{osc|Kaministiquia}} | |{{osc|Kaministiquia*}} | ||
|Alyssa Reid | |Alyssa Reid | ||
|Satisfaction Guaranteed | |Satisfaction Guaranteed | ||
|- | |||
|Kernow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{osc|Kimmystan}} | |{{osc|Kimmystan}} | ||
|Margaret | |Margaret | ||
|What You Do | |What You Do | ||
|- | |||
|{{osc|Kosma}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{osc|Laranjeiras}} | |{{osc|Laranjeiras}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{osc|Limnoupolitana}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{osc|Lost Islands}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{osc|Nickymania}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 75: | Line 115: | ||
|Artem Pivovarov | |Artem Pivovarov | ||
|Kislorod | |Kislorod | ||
|- | |||
|{{osc|Pönö}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{osc|Raingate}} | |{{osc|Raingate}} | ||
| Line 82: | Line 126: | ||
|{{osc|Spinachia}} | |{{osc|Spinachia}} | ||
|Diogo Piçarra | |Diogo Piçarra | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{osc|Thorway}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{osc|Timivar}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 87: | Line 139: | ||
|Thomas Jack | |Thomas Jack | ||
|Rivers | |Rivers | ||
|- | |||
|{{osc|Xara Khanate}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Bitland, DPR Jindalea, Grolskira and Kaministiquia have announced their participation, but not sent an entry to the host country. | |||
Revision as of 20:14, 27 May 2017
| Outernatia Song Contest 35 Fast Food Welcome | |
|---|---|
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 14 (to date) |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Outernatia Song Contest | |
| ◄34 | |
Participating countries
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Template:Country data Bitland* | ||
| Template:Country data DPR Jindalea* | NURI | Zhana zhyl |
| Laleh | Some Die Young | |
| Template:Country data Grolskira* | ||
| Template:Country data Kaministiquia* | Alyssa Reid | Satisfaction Guaranteed |
| Kernow | ||
| Margaret | What You Do | |
| 9Muses | Wild | |
| Artem Pivovarov | Kislorod | |
| Niall Horan | Slow Hands | |
| Diogo Piçarra | ||
| Thomas Jack | Rivers | |
Bitland, DPR Jindalea, Grolskira and Kaministiquia have announced their participation, but not sent an entry to the host country.