Edoriada in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox Eurovision country |Name = Edoriada |Flag = Flag of Edoriada.png |Member station = |National selection event = Internal Selection |ESC apps..." |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan="2" data-sort-value="99999" {{N/A|No semi-finals}} | | colspan="2" data-sort-value="99999" {{N/A|No semi-finals}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 36|36th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovenia}} Maraaya & BQL | |||
|It's Complicated | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 9 June 2017
| Edoriada | |
|---|---|
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | OSC 35 |
| Best result | TBA: OSC 35 |
| Worst result | TBA: OSC 35 |
Edoriada made their debut in the 35th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gülbahar | No semi-finals | |||||
| It's Complicated | ||||||